Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:48.092 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:48.096 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:48.558 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 2:12.091 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:41.228 | ||
6 | (3) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.032 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.907 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:54.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:56.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.151 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:17.462 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:51.246 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:52.637 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:53.935 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:46.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:51.682 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.636 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 2:02.918 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:49.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:50.393 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:50.395 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.914 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.734 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.923 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:53.764 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:56.780 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.847 | ||
6 | (2) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:21.934 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:47.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.470 | ||
4 | (6) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:04.988 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 2:22.582 | advanced | |
6 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:27.327 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:43.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:49.014 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.920 | ||
6 | (3) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.018 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.943 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.326 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:49.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:55.915 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:06.566 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:14.456 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 2:00.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.955 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:50.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:55.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.220 | ||
5 | (6) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:31.014 | ||
- | (5) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:50.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:51.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 1:52.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:53.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:53.184 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.348 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:46.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:46.755 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:53.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:07.719 | ||
6 | (2) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:08.173 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:47.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:50.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:51.104 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 2:00.503 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:38.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:41.969 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.056 | ||
6 | (7) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.413 | ||
7 | (2) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:11.432 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 52.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 52.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 53.010 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 58.636 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 53.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 54.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:21.876 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 51.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 56.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:04.237 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 50.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 51.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.689 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 52.263 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 54.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.399 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 51.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 53.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.447 | ||
- | (4) | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 51.852 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 52.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.825 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:53.732 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 55.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 56.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 57.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 58.381 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 52.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 52.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 53.167 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 50.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 50.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 50.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 53.820 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 53.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.150 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 49.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 49.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 51.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 53.530 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 48.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 49.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 50.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 52.628 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 48.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 49.988 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 53.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 55.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 59.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.177 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 56.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 57.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.000 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 56.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:11.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.732 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 51.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 53.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 53.677 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 55.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 56.377 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 52.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 53.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 53.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 53.815 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 51.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 51.624 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 48.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 48.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 49.208 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:23.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:23.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.273 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:32.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:33.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.239 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:23.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 1:25.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:25.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.727 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:30.801 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:28.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:30.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.993 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:24.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:24.311 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:25.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.303 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:32.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.830 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:23.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:24.093 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:28.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:30.448 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:21.096 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:21.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:22.360 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:19.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.732 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:22.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:22.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:28.452 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.428 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | off track | |
- | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:19.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.776 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:21.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.551 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:20.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:23.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.336 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.840 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.208 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:30.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.484 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:25.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:26.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:28.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:29.268 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 1:24.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:24.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:26.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:35.499 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:45.163 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.047 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:21.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:36.135 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:24.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.065 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:18.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:22.563 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 82. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 130. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 145. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 13. 4. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
5. | 26. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 4. 34. 34. | 8 | 72 | |
6. | 148. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 5. 8. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
7. | 170. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 6. 7. 5. | 3 | 18 | |
8. | 42. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 7. 17. 7. | 2 | 31 | |
9. | 24. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 8. 5. 8. | 21 | ||
10. | 175. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 9. 6. 9. | 24 | ||
11. | 27. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 25. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 12. 19. 6. | 37 | ||
13. | 161. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 11. 16. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 10. 12. 20. | 42 | ||
15. | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 19. 11. 12. | 42 | ||
16. | 47. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT | 21. 10. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 163. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 20. 15. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 48. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 23. 14. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 16. 20. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 132. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 15. 13. 30. | 58 | ||
21. | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 18. 25. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 116. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 27. 26. 14. | 67 | ||
23. | 49. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 22. 23. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 52. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 31. 21. 18. | 70 | ||
25. | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 25. 18. 31. | 74 | ||
26. | 91. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 14. 29. 34. | 77 | ||
27. | 81. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 26. 30. 22. | 78 | ||
28. | 114. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 24. 31. 25. | 80 | ||
29. | 131. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 28. 28. 24. | 80 | ||
30. | 117. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 30. 22. 29. | 81 | ||
31. | 118. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 29. 24. 28. | 81 | ||
32. | 115. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 32. 27. 26. | 85 | ||
33. | 149. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 33. 32. 27. | 92 |