Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.975 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.476 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.689 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 3:31.716 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:00.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:04.984 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:20.063 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.026 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:06.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:19.441 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:37.808 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:52.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.888 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:58.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:03.519 | ||
- | (1) | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:56.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.268 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.473 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.884 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.033 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:02.655 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:57.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 2:02.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:03.614 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.651 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:11.846 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:49.579 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:59.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:59.449 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.566 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.703 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.759 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.967 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:00.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:08.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.936 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 56.783 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.883 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | 1:13.920 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 56.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 57.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.875 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.285 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 59.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:02.265 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 57.121 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 57.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 57.693 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.200 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 55.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 55.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.017 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 55.051 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 56.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 58.335 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 57.622 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 55.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 56.917 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 57.376 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.161 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 59.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | 1:13.086 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 59.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:01.698 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 56.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 57.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 59.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 59.473 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 54.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 56.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 57.134 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 54.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 54.600 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.764 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:28.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:36.049 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.565 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.883 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:33.131 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.231 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | 206:21.000 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:27.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.239 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:32.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:34.145 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.963 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:31.681 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:34.379 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:24.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.028 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:30.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.295 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.424 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.802 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:33.890 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:31.843 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.867 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 1:37.525 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.141 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | 2:03.835 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:30.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.177 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.387 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:32.824 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:21.747 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.433 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:27.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:34.770 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 6. 1. 1. | 68 | 8 | |
2. | 37. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 86. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 47. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 49. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2. 4. 7. | 29 | 13 | |
6. | 9. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 3. 7. 6. | 16 | 16 | |
7. | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 13. 5. 5. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 66. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 7. 8. 11. | 26 | ||
9. | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 35. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 10. 12. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 11. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 38. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 36. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 17. 10. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 8. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 21. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 14. 16. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 48. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 16. 17. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 75. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 13. | SZÉCSI Lilla | HUN-JSE | 20. 19. 19. | 58 |