Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 2. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8. 4. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 5. 19. 9. | 5 | 33 | |
8. | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 7. 15. 7. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 21. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 18. 8. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 11. 19. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 12. 16. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 17. 12. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 19. 10. 18. | 47 | ||
18. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. 13. | 53 | ||
20. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20. 14. 19. | 53 | ||
21. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 16. 18. 20. | 54 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (13.) | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 15. | 41 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
4. (4.) | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 2. 5. | 26 | 16 | |
5. (5.) | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
6. (6.) | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8. 4. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. (7.) | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 5. 19. 9. | 5 | 33 | |
8. (8.) | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 7. 15. 7. | 3 | 29 | |
9. (9.) | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 21. | 3 | 34 | |
10. (10.) | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 18. 8. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
11. (11.) | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. (12.) | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
13. (14.) | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 11. 19. 12. | 42 | ||
14. (15.) | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 12. 16. 14. | 42 | ||
15. (16.) | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 17. 12. 16. | 45 | ||
16. (17.) | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 19. 10. 18. | 47 | ||
17. (18.) | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
18. (19.) | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. 13. | 53 | ||
19. (20.) | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20. 14. 19. | 53 | ||
20. (21.) | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 16. 18. 20. | 54 |