Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:58.216 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:59.354 | |||
3. | 3. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.627 | |||
4. | 4. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:04.088 | |||
5. | 5. | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:07.468 | |||
6. | - | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 6 | 1:06.633 | |||
7. | - | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 7 | 1:03.717 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:58.974 | |||
9. | 2. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:01.035 | ||||
10. | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:07.568 | ||||
11. | 4. | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:07.671 | ||||
12. | 5. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:12.406 | ||||
13. | 6. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:11.612 | ||||
14. | - | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:11.018 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:13.091 | ||||
16. | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:14.826 | ||||
17. | 5. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:15.114 | ||||
18. | 5. | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:15.396 | ||||
19. | 5. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:19.922 | ||||
20. | 5. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:21.485 | ||||
- | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
1. (13.) | 6. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:11.612 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:58.216 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:59.354 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.627 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:04.088 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:07.468 | |||
6. (6.) | - | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 6 | 1:06.633 | |||
7. (7.) | - | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 7 | 1:03.717 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. (8.) | 1. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:58.974 | |||
9. (9.) | 2. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:01.035 | ||||
10. (10.) | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:07.568 | ||||
11. (11.) | 4. | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:07.671 | ||||
12. (12.) | 5. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:12.406 | ||||
13. (14.) | - | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:11.018 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
14. (15.) | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 15 | 1:13.091 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:14.826 | ||||
16. (17.) | 5. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:15.114 | ||||
17. (18.) | 5. | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:15.396 | ||||
18. (19.) | 5. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:19.922 | ||||
19. (20.) | 5. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:21.485 | ||||
- | - | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21 | ----- |