Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:37.784 | |||
2. | 2. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:38.747 | |||
3. | 3. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:41.029 | |||
4. | 4. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:43.039 | |||
5. | 5. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.992 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:40.529 | |||
7. | 2. | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:42.426 | |||
8. | 3. | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:44.180 | |||
9. | 4. | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:45.041 | ||||
10. | 5. | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:45.785 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:45.557 | ||||
12. | 3. | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:46.261 | ||||
13. | 3. | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:46.508 | ||||
14. | 3. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:47.604 | ||||
15. | 3. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:49.281 | ||||
16. | 4. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:48.435 | ||||
17. | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:51.275 | ||||
18. | 4. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:53.768 | ||||
19. | 4. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:00.175 | ||||
20. | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 20 | 1:02.979 | ||||
- | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 21 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
1. (15.) | 3. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:49.281 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:37.784 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:38.747 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:41.029 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:43.039 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.992 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. (6.) | 1. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:40.529 | |||
7. (7.) | 2. | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:42.426 | |||
8. (8.) | 3. | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:44.180 | |||
9. (9.) | 4. | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:45.041 | ||||
10. (10.) | 5. | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:45.785 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. (11.) | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:45.557 | ||||
12. (12.) | 3. | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:46.261 | ||||
13. (13.) | 3. | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:46.508 | ||||
14. (14.) | 3. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 14 | 0:47.604 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:48.435 | ||||
16. (17.) | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:51.275 | ||||
17. (18.) | 4. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:53.768 | ||||
18. (19.) | 4. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:00.175 | ||||
19. (20.) | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 20 | 1:02.979 | ||||
- | - | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 21 | ----- |