|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 27.787 (12.561) | [3] 40.529 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 40.529 |
|
2 |
(3) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 29.015 (13.204) | [3] 43.571 (14.556) Official Finish Time: 43.571 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 32.945 (15.405) | [3] 49.281 (16.336) Official Finish Time: 49.281 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
SIĘDA Bartosz |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.041 (19.041) | [2] 34.592 (15.551) | [3] 51.275 (16.683) Official Finish Time: 51.275 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 29.149 (13.435) | [3] 43.094 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 43.094 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.578 (17.578) | [2] 31.852 (14.274) | [3] 45.941 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 45.941 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
46.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.872 (17.872) | [2] 32.003 (14.131) | [3] 46.261 (14.259) Official Finish Time: 46.261 |
|
4 |
(2) |
158. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.837 (22.837) | [2] 38.599 (15.762) | [3] 53.768 (15.170) Official Finish Time: 53.768 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 27.270 (12.377) | [3] 40.065 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 40.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 31.040 (14.533) | [3] 45.785 (14.745) Official Finish Time: 45.785 |
|
3 |
(5) |
155. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 31.700 (14.648) | [3] 46.508 (14.808) Official Finish Time: 46.508 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.302 (24.302) | [2] 42.000 (17.698) | [3] 1:00.175 (18.175) Official Finish Time: 1:00.175 |
|
- |
(4) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 28.703 (13.239) | [3] 42.079 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 42.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 30.070 (13.639) | [3] 44.180 (14.110) Official Finish Time: 44.180 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.123 (17.123) | [2] 31.137 (14.014) | [3] 45.557 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 45.557 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
ANASZKO Ksawery |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.106 (24.106) | [2] 40.085 (15.979) | [3] 1:02.979 (22.894) Official Finish Time: 1:02.979 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 30.463 (14.031) | [3] 45.027 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 45.027 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.055 (18.055) | [2] 32.031 (13.976) | [3] 45.354 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 45.354 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.811 (17.811) | [2] 32.846 (15.035) | [3] 47.604 (14.758) Official Finish Time: 47.604 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
RADŁO Natan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.620 (17.620) | [2] 33.079 (15.459) | [3] 48.435 (15.357) Official Finish Time: 48.435 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.148 (11.765) | [3] 38.747 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 38.747 |
|
2 |
(3) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 26.933 (11.852) | [3] 38.992 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.830 (17.830) | [2] 32.502 (14.672) | [3] 47.277 (14.776) Official Finish Time: 47.277 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 26.844 (11.720) | [3] 48.175 (21.332) Official Finish Time: 48.175 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.519 (22.519) | [2] 37.875 (15.356) | [3] 52.696 (14.822) Official Finish Time: 52.696 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 26.717 (11.505) | [3] 38.337 (11.620) Official Finish Time: 38.337 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.264 (15.264) | [2] 27.770 (12.506) | [3] 41.029 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 41.029 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.154 (13.027) | [3] 43.039 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 43.039 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 29.740 (13.164) | [3] 43.484 (13.745) Official Finish Time: 43.484 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.623 (17.623) | [2] 32.277 (14.654) | [3] 48.057 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 48.057 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 28.243 (12.481) | [3] 40.704 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 40.704 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 29.374 (13.568) | [3] 42.426 (13.053) Official Finish Time: 42.426 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 30.574 (13.746) | [3] 44.384 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 44.384 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.509 (17.509) | [2] 31.551 (14.042) | [3] 45.041 (13.491) Official Finish Time: 45.041 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.233 (18.233) | [2] 32.842 (14.609) | [3] 48.008 (15.167) Official Finish Time: 48.008 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 26.646 (11.817) | [3] 37.784 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 37.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.851 (12.259) | [3] 40.104 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 40.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 28.420 (12.517) | [3] 41.356 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 41.356 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 29.668 (13.062) | [3] 43.464 (13.797) Official Finish Time: 43.464 |
|
5 |
(3) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 34.920 (19.606) | [3] 48.124 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 48.124 |
|