Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:25.540 | |||
2. | 2. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.509 | |||
3. | 3. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.596 | |||
4. | 4. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.295 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:28.909 | |||
6. | 2. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:28.950 | |||
7. | 3. | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:30.398 | |||
8. | - | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:29.885 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:31.244 | ||||
10. | 5. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:36.432 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:30.968 | ||||
12. | 3. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:32.251 | ||||
13. | 3. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:32.578 | ||||
14. | 3. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:40.762 | ||||
15. | 3. | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:41.258 | ||||
16. | 4. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:33.354 | ||||
17. | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:33.556 | ||||
18. | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:33.908 | ||||
- | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 19 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
1. (13.) | 3. | 128. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:32.578 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:25.540 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 159. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.509 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 129. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.596 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 122. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:26.295 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. (5.) | 1. | 127. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:28.909 | |||
6. (6.) | 2. | 123. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:28.950 | |||
7. (7.) | 3. | 126. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:30.398 | |||
8. (8.) | - | 157. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:29.885 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. (9.) | 5. | 125. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:31.244 | ||||
10. (10.) | 5. | 158. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:36.432 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. (11.) | 3. | 130. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:30.968 | ||||
12. (12.) | 3. | 156. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:32.251 | ||||
13. (14.) | 3. | 161. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:40.762 | ||||
14. (15.) | 3. | 124. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:41.258 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 27. | LUBECKI Jan | POL-GIZ | 16 | 0:33.354 | ||||
16. (17.) | 4. | 175. | SIĘDA Bartosz | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:33.556 | ||||
17. (18.) | 4. | 26. | ANASZKO Ksawery | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:33.908 | ||||
- | - | 174. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | 19 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 28. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 19 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 155. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 19 | ----- |