|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.623 (16.623) | [2] 30.679 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 30.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 32.297 (14.695) Official Finish Time: 32.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.089 (24.089) | [2] 40.762 (16.674) Official Finish Time: 40.762 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 32.020 (14.282) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 26.557 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 26.557 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.872 (16.872) | [2] 36.432 (19.560) Official Finish Time: 36.432 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.863 (16.863) | [2] 41.258 (24.395) Official Finish Time: 41.258 |
|
- |
(1) |
174. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
155. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 28.214 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 28.214 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.068 (16.068) | [2] 30.235 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 30.235 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.317 (17.317) | [2] 30.968 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 30.968 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
33.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.036 (18.036) | [2] 33.354 (15.318) Official Finish Time: 33.354 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 27.762 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 27.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 29.284 (13.299) Official Finish Time: 29.284 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
RADŁO Natan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 32.251 (14.932) Official Finish Time: 32.251 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
SIĘDA Bartosz |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.611 (18.611) | [2] 33.556 (14.945) Official Finish Time: 33.556 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.111 (15.111) | [2] 28.294 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 28.294 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 28.966 (13.387) Official Finish Time: 28.966 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.290 (17.290) | [2] 32.578 (15.289) Official Finish Time: 32.578 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
ANASZKO Ksawery |
POL-GIZ |
|
33.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.438 (18.438) | [2] 33.908 (15.471) Official Finish Time: 33.908 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.187 (15.187) | [2] 27.185 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 27.185 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 27.327 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 27.327 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 28.950 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 28.950 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 30.398 (13.699) Official Finish Time: 30.398 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.586 (22.586) | [2] 37.697 (15.111) Official Finish Time: 37.697 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.640 (14.640) | [2] 25.978 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 25.978 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 26.295 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 26.295 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 28.909 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 28.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 29.885 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 29.885 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 31.244 (13.896) Official Finish Time: 31.244 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 29.606 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 29.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.826 (20.826) | [2] 39.976 (19.150) Official Finish Time: 39.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.952 (23.952) | [2] 43.386 (19.434) Official Finish Time: 43.386 |
|
- |
(3) |
157. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 25.540 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 25.540 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.509 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 26.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 26.596 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 26.596 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.723 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 26.723 |
|