27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 57.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.073 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:01.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:04.789 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 52.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.912 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:06.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.740 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:04.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.449 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:06.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:17.838 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 57.995 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | false start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.994 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:20.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:26.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:30.522 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.526 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:27.291 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:39.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.343 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:45.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:46.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:54.969 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:04.244 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:29.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.822 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:23.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:24.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:28.760 |