27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.964 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:03.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.917 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:19.939 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:04.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:18.881 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 59.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:39.720 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:06.065 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:05.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.586 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.473 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:05.788 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 59.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.827 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:10.852 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.630 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:00.272 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | false start->to B | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:06.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.740 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:04.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.449 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:06.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:17.838 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 57.995 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | false start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.994 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.598 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.607 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:56.964 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.540 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:55.840 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:56.214 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:57.995 | ||
8. | B | - | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:59.519 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:01.179 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:59.827 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:04.915 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:03.605 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:04.764 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:05.136 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 1:05.994 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:06.935 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:06.518 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 1:06.473 |