27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.789 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 43.359 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 44.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 55.828 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.380 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 43.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.655 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 43.486 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 43.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.873 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 38.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 42.495 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 50.412 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 42.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 50.448 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 41.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 43.779 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 42.395 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.083 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 43.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 46.285 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 44.588 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.854 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 41.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 41.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 42.954 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 41.367 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.480 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:33.789 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:34.892 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:35.376 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.982 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:38.935 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:37.816 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:40.073 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:41.367 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:38.375 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:41.708 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:41.952 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:42.954 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:38.907 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:39.846 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 0:44.031 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 0:44.072 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:42.495 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:44.588 |