Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 57.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.668 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:07.714 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.270 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:08.805 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.864 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.831 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:02.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:09.058 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:11.057 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.728 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:55.330 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.840 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:56.100 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.377 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:01.000 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:01.496 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:01.840 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:59.990 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:02.389 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:07.714 |