Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 48.422 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.674 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 44.826 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 39.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.252 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.569 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.181 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 42.185 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 46.572 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 41.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 42.506 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.792 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.162 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.872 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.379 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:37.792 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:38.124 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.654 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:38.752 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:39.011 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:42.181 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:42.185 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:44.826 |