Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 57.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:00.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.792 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 1:05.743 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | WOLF Simon | AUT | DQ. | removing equipment | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 59.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 59.244 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:01.077 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 1:02.788 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:05.129 | ||
6 | (1) | 101. | BUCHTA Jakub | POL | 1:23.106 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 1:02.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:03.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 1:04.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BUCHTA Jakub | POL | 1:23.117 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 56.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 57.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 58.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 58.307 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:01.030 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.180 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 27.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 27.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 27.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | WOLF Simon | AUT | 27.908 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 25.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 27.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 28.284 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 28.265 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 28.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 29.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | BUCHTA Jakub | POL | 36.986 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 26.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 26.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 27.314 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 28.040 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 25.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 27.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 28.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 28.129 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 27.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 27.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 28.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 28.342 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 25.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 26.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 26.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 27.074 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 37.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 39.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 41.950 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 41.519 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 42.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 42.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | BUCHTA Jakub | POL | 54.625 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 39.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 40.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 41.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | WOLF Simon | AUT | 41.736 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 37.844 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 40.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 41.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 42.541 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 39.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 40.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 41.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 41.556 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 39.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 41.070 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 41.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 42.095 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 37.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 39.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 39.608 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 39.753 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 1:34.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 1:35.625 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:35.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 1:37.945 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.060 | ||
6 | (1) | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 2:01.934 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 143. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 53. | WENDLER Niclas | GER-EVD | 3. 3. 2. 2. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 148. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 2. 2. 5. 6. | 45 | 9 | |
4. | 52. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 4. 4. 3. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
5. | 85. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 6. 5. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 30. | JERAM Filip | SLO-CEL | 5. 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 142. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 51. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 147. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 10. | WOLF Simon | AUT | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 101. | BUCHTA Jakub | POL | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |