Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:29.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:43.113 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.577 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:01.466 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:30.713 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:30.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:57.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.433 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:28.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 1:32.061 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:32.973 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:36.287 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.345 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:53.420 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:33.886 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:34.786 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:38.346 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.865 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:30.721 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:32.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.152 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:40.648 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:46.030 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:27.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:27.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 1:29.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:35.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.488 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.930 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:34.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:37.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:01.380 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:06.151 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:27.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:27.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:27.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 1:27.345 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.909 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.994 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 37.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 44.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 49.540 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 39.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 48.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.683 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 38.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 42.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 44.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | 54.778 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 37.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 42.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 43.676 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 38.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 43.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 49.544 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 39.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 41.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 43.381 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 43.509 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 45.219 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 38.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 42.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 43.336 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 38.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 40.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 44.293 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 39.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 43.135 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 37.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 37.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.298 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 37.906 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 38.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.701 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 36.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.294 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 58.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 1:14.755 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 57.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 57.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:06.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.605 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 57.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:09.360 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 58.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.375 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 56.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:15.107 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 57.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:02.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:14.205 | ||
- | (1) | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 58.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.334 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 55.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 57.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:04.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:12.587 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 57.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:05.811 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 58.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.329 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:00.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.439 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 55.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:10.422 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 56.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:07.907 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:14.134 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 56.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:00.705 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 8. 4. 2. | 29 | 14 | |
3. | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 7. 2. 9. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2. 6. 13. | 21 | 21 | |
7. | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 3. 14. | 16 | 23 | |
8. | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 8. 15. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 5. | 23 | ||
10. | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 10. 10. 6. | 26 | ||
11. | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 13. 11. 7. | 31 | ||
12. | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 11. 12. 8. | 31 | ||
13. | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 17. 13. 10. | 40 | ||
14. | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 14. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 12. 16. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 19. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 24. 15. 12. | 51 | ||
18. | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 21. 18. 18. | 57 | ||
19. | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 18. 17. 24. | 59 | ||
20. | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 23. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 20. 21. 19. | 60 | ||
23. | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | 22. 22. 22. | 66 |