Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.452 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:38.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.089 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:48.220 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:50.902 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.409 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.868 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.265 | ||
6 | (2) | 51. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.773 | ||
7 | (7) | 98. | VOICU TEOFIL | ROU | 1:54.360 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:46.186 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.568 | ||
4 | (6) | 51. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 1:51.328 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.680 | ||
6 | (3) | 125. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.193 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.152 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:39.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:44.718 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.191 | ||
6 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.671 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 40.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 43.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 44.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 53.088 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 40.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 41.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 41.517 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.945 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 39.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.433 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 44.363 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | VOICU TEOFIL | ROU | 46.466 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 40.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 40.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 41.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 48.073 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 39.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 42.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 44.010 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 45.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 53.244 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 54.472 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 38.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 39.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 40.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 41.385 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.369 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.515 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.502 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:09.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | VOICU TEOFIL | ROU | 1:10.095 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:03.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:09.010 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:01.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.065 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 58.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.498 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.987 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:03.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.580 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:10.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:12.508 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:15.529 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 2:23.864 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 86. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 48. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 4. 2. | 63 | 9 | |
3. | 124. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2. 3. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
4. | 49. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 3. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
5. | 85. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 8. 8. 5. | 8 | 22 | |
6. | 2. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 13. 14. | 5 | 32 | |
7. | 84. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 5. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 50. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
9. | 71. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 9. 6. 7. | 22 | ||
10. | 125. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 22. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 98. | VOICU TEOFIL | ROU | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 51. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-MTK | 10. 12. 14. | 36 |