Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:31.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.522 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:40.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.368 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.555 | ||
6 | (4) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.300 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:43.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.525 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.328 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:16.287 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.697 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.448 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:43.810 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.548 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.851 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.555 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:37.727 | ||
3 | (6) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.914 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:41.436 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.015 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:47.570 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:28.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.616 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:35.650 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.563 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 45.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 45.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 45.596 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 50.951 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 38.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 40.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 43.475 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 48.751 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 42.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 42.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 42.580 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 38.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 42.063 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 42.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 56.592 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 37.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 41.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 42.343 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 37.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 39.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 43.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 49.321 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 41.185 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 41.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 43.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 51.922 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 43.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 43.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 53.133 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 41.556 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 42.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 42.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 43.061 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.577 | ||
- | (1) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 56.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:01.365 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.266 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 57.049 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:03.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.028 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.881 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.095 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.082 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.410 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:02.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.088 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 56.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:16.166 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 59.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:00.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.825 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.182 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:03.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.212 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.436 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:05.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 58.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 58.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:04.275 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:04.927 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1. 3. 3. | 47 | 7 | |
3. | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 8. 2. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 2. 4. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
5. | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 4. 13. 8. | 8 | 25 | |
6. | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 6. 14. 6. | 3 | 26 | |
8. | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 13. 8. 12. | 33 | ||
11. | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 16. 9. | 34 | ||
12. | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 12. 7. 16. | 35 | ||
14. | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 14. 15. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 16. 12. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 15. 11. 17. | 43 | ||
17. | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |