Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:25.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:26.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:26.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 1:37.835 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:42.185 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:28.016 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:28.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:30.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:31.981 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.320 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:34.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 1:39.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:27.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:28.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:32.379 | ||
4 | (6) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:34.307 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:44.577 | ||
- | (4) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 36.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.975 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 49.088 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.382 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.537 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 47.800 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 38.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 38.670 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 42.634 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.762 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 41.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.064 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 35.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 35.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 38.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 38.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 43.529 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 38.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 38.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 41.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 36.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 38.025 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 54.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 54.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.141 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 53.046 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 53.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.505 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 55.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 58.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.587 | ||
- | (4) | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 53.414 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 53.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 54.971 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 54.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 55.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 55.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 1:02.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:07.926 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 56.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:05.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 155. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 8. | 68 | 10 | |
2. | 47. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2. 4. 1. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 44. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 46. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 6. 2. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 154. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
6. | 45. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 5. 9. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 48. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 7. 5. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 65. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL-SCIS | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 64. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 183. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 10. 8. 11. | 29 |