Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 59.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 59.538 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.635 | ||
4 | (7) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.790 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.490 | ||
6 | (4) | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.604 | ||
7 | (8) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:13.518 | ||
8 | (2) | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.966 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.350 | ||
2 | (7) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.337 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.929 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.694 | ||
7 | (5) | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.925 | ||
2 | (7) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.291 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:08.419 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.360 | ||
7 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.310 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.412 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.309 | ||
6 | (7) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.900 | ||
7 | (2) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.801 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 56.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.266 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 57.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.061 | ||
6 | (7) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.619 | ||
7 | (3) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.983 | ||
2 | (6) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 28.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 30.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 33.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 35.442 | ||
6 | (1) | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 36.056 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.774 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.999 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.619 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 27.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.367 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.490 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 30.314 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 33.909 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.012 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 27.272 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.572 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 26.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.096 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.220 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 27.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29.755 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.016 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 26.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.679 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.290 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 40.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 41.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 42.137 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 59.495 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 39.835 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 40.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 41.388 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 45.253 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 50.586 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 39.792 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 41.838 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 42.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 48.901 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 52.458 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 57.087 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 40.851 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 41.168 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 43.464 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 43.475 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 39.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 39.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 39.660 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 40.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 40.651 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 40.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 40.816 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 41.017 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 39.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 41.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 42.383 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 37.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 39.821 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 46.839 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2. 5. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 5. 4. 7. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 4. 6. 16. | 11 | 26 | |
7. | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 9. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 9. 20. 5. | 5 | 34 | |
9. | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 20. 8. 9. | 1 | 37 | |
11. | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 10. 10. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 12. 14. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 13. 12. 17. | 42 | ||
15. | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 11. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 16. 18. 12. | 46 | ||
17. | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 19. | 48 | ||
18. | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 15. 19. 18. | 52 | ||
20. | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 20. | 53 | ||
21. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 19. 21. 22. | 62 | ||
22. | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 22. 22. 21. | 65 |