Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 59.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 59.538 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.635 | ||
4 | (7) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.790 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.490 | ||
6 | (4) | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.604 | ||
7 | (8) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:13.518 | ||
8 | (2) | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.966 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.350 | ||
2 | (7) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.337 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.929 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.694 | ||
7 | (5) | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.925 | ||
2 | (7) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.291 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:08.419 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.360 | ||
7 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.310 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.412 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.309 | ||
6 | (7) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.900 | ||
7 | (2) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.801 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 56.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.266 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 57.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.061 | ||
6 | (7) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.619 | ||
7 | (3) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:53.688 | |||
2. | 2. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:56.912 | |||
3. | 3. | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:57.266 | |||
4. | 4. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:57.707 | |||
5. | 5. | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:59.061 | |||
6. | 6. | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:00.375 | |||
7. | 7. | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:59.538 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:00.522 | |||
9. | 2. | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:00.588 | ||||
10. | 3. | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:02.337 | ||||
11. | 4. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:03.271 | ||||
12. | 5. | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:04.490 | ||||
13. | 6. | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:05.929 | ||||
14. | 7. | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:00.796 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:08.419 | ||||
16. | 6. | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:07.604 | ||||
17. | 6. | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:15.694 | ||||
18. | 6. | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:16.360 | ||||
19. | 7. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:13.518 | ||||
20. | 7. | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:23.310 | ||||
21. | 7. | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
22. | 8. | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:21.966 |