|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 25.375 (11.115) | [3] 36.699 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 36.699 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 27.849 (12.460) | [3] 40.888 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 40.888 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.996 (15.996) | [2] 28.189 (12.193) | [3] 41.104 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 41.104 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 43 | [3] 3:09.92 Official Finish Time: 42.137 |
|
5 |
(2) |
10. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.189 (26.189) | [2] 42.858 (16.669) | [3] 59.495 (16.638) Official Finish Time: 59.495 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 27.330 (12.071) | [3] 39.539 (12.209) Official Finish Time: 39.539 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.320 (15.320) | [2] 27.618 (12.298) | [3] 39.835 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 39.835 |
|
3 |
(5) |
26. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
40.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.427 (12.383) | [3] 40.988 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 40.988 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.245 (12.430) | [3] 41.388 (13.143) Official Finish Time: 41.388 |
|
5 |
(6) |
95. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
45.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.425 (17.425) | [2] 30.980 (13.555) | [3] 45.253 (14.273) Official Finish Time: 45.253 |
|
6 |
(3) |
139. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.473 (18.473) | [2] 34.344 (15.871) | [3] 50.586 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 50.586 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
39.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.567 (12.205) | [3] 39.792 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 39.792 |
|
2 |
(6) |
167. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 28.761 (12.713) | [3] 41.838 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 41.838 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 29.275 (12.788) | [3] 42.124 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 42.124 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.828 (20.828) | [2] 35.717 (14.889) | [3] 48.901 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 48.901 |
|
5 |
(2) |
166. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 35.883 (20.134) | [3] 52.458 (16.575) Official Finish Time: 52.458 |
|
6 |
(3) |
30. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.277 (18.277) | [2] 32.981 (14.704) | [3] 57.087 (24.106) Official Finish Time: 57.087 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 28.214 (12.594) | [3] 40.851 (12.638) Official Finish Time: 40.851 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.457 (12.602) | [3] 41.048 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 41.048 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 28.724 (12.564) | [3] 41.168 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 41.168 |
|
4 |
(1) |
140. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 30.273 (13.084) | [3] 43.464 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 43.464 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.761 (16.761) | [2] 29.895 (13.134) | [3] 43.475 (13.581) Official Finish Time: 43.475 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.020 (11.845) | [3] 39.009 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 39.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
39.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 27.137 (11.833) | [3] 39.185 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 39.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.533 (12.020) | [3] 39.660 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 39.660 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
40.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.732 (11.991) | [3] 40.416 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 40.416 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.977 (15.977) | [2] 28.044 (12.067) | [3] 40.651 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 40.651 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.161 (14.161) | [2] 25.349 (11.188) | [3] 36.891 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 36.891 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 27.345 (12.288) | [3] 40.167 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 40.167 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.581 (12.258) | [3] 40.659 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 40.659 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.841 (15.841) | [2] 28.166 (12.325) | [3] 40.816 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 40.816 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 28.302 (12.274) | [3] 41.017 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 41.017 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
39.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 27.129 (12.153) | [3] 39.682 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 39.682 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 27.007 (12.197) | [3] 39.748 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 39.748 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.380 (12.182) | [3] 39.922 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 39.922 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 28.676 (12.389) | [3] 41.296 (12.620) Official Finish Time: 41.296 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.632 (12.717) | [3] 42.383 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 42.383 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.160 (14.160) | [2] 25.000 (10.840) | [3] 36.142 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 36.142 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
37.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.743 (14.743) | [2] 26.099 (11.356) | [3] 37.725 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 37.725 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 26.229 (11.436) | [3] 37.922 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 37.922 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 26.935 (11.694) | [3] 39.821 (12.886) Official Finish Time: 39.821 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 27.812 (12.278) | [3] 46.839 (19.027) Official Finish Time: 46.839 |
|