Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.983 | ||
2 | (6) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 28.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 30.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 33.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 35.442 | ||
6 | (1) | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 36.056 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.774 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.999 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.619 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 27.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 31.367 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.490 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28.934 | ||
5 | (2) | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 30.314 | ||
6 | (1) | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 33.909 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.012 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 27.272 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.572 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 26.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.096 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28.220 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 27.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29.755 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.016 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 26.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.679 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.290 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 96. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.016 | |||
2. | 2. | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.532 | |||
3. | 3. | 169. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:26.671 | |||
4. | 4. | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:26.638 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 94. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:26.705 | |||
6. | 2. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:26.925 | |||
7. | 3. | 168. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:27.272 | |||
8. | 4. | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:27.872 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 26. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:28.220 | ||||
10. | 5. | 34. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:28.301 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 134. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:28.617 | ||||
12. | 3. | 171. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:30.090 | ||||
13. | 4. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:28.402 | ||||
14. | 4. | 170. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:28.934 | ||||
15. | 4. | 166. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:28.999 | ||||
16. | 4. | 10. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 0:33.025 | ||||
17. | 5. | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:29.619 | ||||
18. | 5. | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:30.314 | ||||
19. | 5. | 95. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 19 | 0:31.367 | ||||
20. | 5. | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:35.442 | ||||
21. | 6. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:33.909 | ||||
22. | 6. | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:36.056 |