|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 25.983 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 25.983 |
|
2 |
(6) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 28.894 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 28.894 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 30.090 (14.239) Official Finish Time: 30.090 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
33.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.448 (17.448) | [2] 33.025 (15.577) Official Finish Time: 33.025 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 35.442 (19.607) Official Finish Time: 35.442 |
|
6 |
(1) |
139. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.768 (19.768) | [2] 36.056 (16.289) Official Finish Time: 36.056 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.020 (15.020) | [2] 26.774 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 26.774 |
|
2 |
(5) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.995 (12.507) Official Finish Time: 27.995 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.301 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 28.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.805 (16.805) | [2] 28.999 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 28.999 |
|
5 |
(1) |
140. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.428 (16.428) | [2] 29.619 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 29.619 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 26.857 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 26.857 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.925 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 26.925 |
|
3 |
(1) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.872 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 27.872 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 28.402 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 28.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
31.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.253 (17.253) | [2] 31.367 (14.114) Official Finish Time: 31.367 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
26.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.004 (15.004) | [2] 26.992 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 26.992 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
28.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 28.490 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 28.490 |
|
3 |
(6) |
134. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 28.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.934 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 28.934 |
|
5 |
(2) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.010 (17.010) | [2] 30.314 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 30.314 |
|
6 |
(1) |
30. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
33.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.541 (18.541) | [2] 33.909 (15.368) Official Finish Time: 33.909 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.583 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 25.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 26.638 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 26.638 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 27.012 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 27.012 |
|
4 |
(5) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 27.272 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 27.272 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 28.572 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 28.572 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.671 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 26.671 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 26.863 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 26.863 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
26.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.445 (15.445) | [2] 26.872 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 26.872 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 28.096 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 28.096 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
28.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.220 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 28.220 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
26.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.705 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 26.705 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 27.261 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 27.261 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 27.876 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 27.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.624 (16.624) | [2] 29.755 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 29.755 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.074 (14.074) | [2] 25.016 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 25.016 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 26.532 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 26.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.679 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 26.679 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.290 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 27.290 |
|