Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 59.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:05.620 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:13.280 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 58.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.480 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | OZOLIŅA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.790 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:07.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.890 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 57.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:04.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.820 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 57.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:09.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.320 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | OZOLIŅA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.540 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:03.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:08.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.890 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 56.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 57.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.300 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 27.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 30.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 32.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | OZOLIŅA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 42.710 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 26.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 30.280 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 31.310 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 26.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 29.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 29.610 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 25.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 29.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 29.570 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 26.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 29.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 30.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 30.660 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 31.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 31.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | OZOLIŅA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 41.600 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 28.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 29.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 30.160 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 30.680 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25.720 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 26.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 26.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 29.690 |
Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 26. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 29. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 30. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 32. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 31. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 10. 7. | 17 | ||
8. | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 7. 10. | 17 | ||
9. | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
10. | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 8. 9. | 17 | ||
11. | 28. | OZOLIŅA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS |