JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 59.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 1:04.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.030 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:07.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:09.390 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.760 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 58.700 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 1:02.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:05.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.770 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 58.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 58.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 1:06.340 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 59.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 1:01.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:05.600 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.510 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:10.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:12.490 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 1:01.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 1:02.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.940 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:05.260 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 55.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 58.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 58.390 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.960 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 43.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 44.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 45.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 46.410 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 46.820 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.940 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 43.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 44.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 45.100 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 43.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 44.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 44.830 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 45.390 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 39.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 42.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 43.120 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 43.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 43.700 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 43.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 45.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 45.910 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 44.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.380 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 45.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.210 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 42.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 42.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 44.470 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 44.720 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 40.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 42.860 |
JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
5. | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 7. 9. | 16 | ||
8. | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
9. | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 13. 7. | 20 | ||
10. | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 8. 13. | 21 | ||
12. | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
13. | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 11. 14. | 25 | ||
14. | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 15. 11. | 26 | ||
15. | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 14. 15. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
4. (4.) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
5. (7.) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 7. 9. | 16 | ||
6. (8.) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
7. (9.) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 13. 7. | 20 | ||
8. (10.) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
9. (11.) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 8. 13. | 21 | ||
10. (12.) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
11. (13.) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 11. 14. | 25 | ||
12. (14.) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 15. 11. | 26 | ||
13. (15.) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 14. 15. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
2. (6.) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 6. 6. | 12 |