|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
22.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.129 (13.129) | [2] 22.700 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 22.700 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
23.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.393 (13.393) | [2] 23.022 (9.629) Official Finish Time: 23.022 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
23.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.513 (13.513) | [2] 23.129 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 23.129 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
22.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.960 (12.960) | [2] 22.583 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 22.583 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
22.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.049 (13.049) | [2] 22.854 (9.805) Official Finish Time: 22.854 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
23.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.297 (13.297) | [2] 23.076 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 23.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
23.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.511 (13.511) | [2] 23.557 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 23.557 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
23.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.624 (13.624) | [2] 23.508 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 23.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
23.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.350 (13.350) | [2] 23.510 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 23.510 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
23.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.301 (13.301) | [2] 23.055 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 23.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
24.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.036 (14.036) | [2] 24.263 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 24.263 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
24.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.035 (14.035) | [2] 24.512 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 24.512 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
24.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 24.595 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 24.595 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
25.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 25.237 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 25.237 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.601 (15.601) | [2] 27.059 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 27.059 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.470 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 27.470 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 88 | [3] 9.50 Official Finish Time: 47.521 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 83 | [3] 9.51 Official Finish Time: 47.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 65 | [3] 10.09 Official Finish Time: 50.492 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 69 | [3] 10.37 Official Finish Time: 51.896 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 18.148 (10.144) | [3] 28.187 (10.039) | [4] 38.292 (10.105) | [5] 48.342 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 48.342 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.248 (10.132) | [3] 28.293 (10.045) | [4] 38.399 (10.106) | [5] 48.400 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 48.400 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 18.996 (10.492) | [3] 29.184 (10.188) | [4] 39.910 (10.726) | [5] 58.529 (18.619) Official Finish Time: 58.529 |
|
- |
(3) |
84. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.384 (10.095) | [3] 28.255 (9.871) | [4] 38.379 (10.124) | [5] 48.347 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 48.347 |
|
3 |
(5) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 18.595 (10.134) | [3] 28.468 (9.873) | [4] 38.514 (10.046) | [5] 48.714 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 48.714 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 20.954 (11.640) | [3] 32.283 (11.329) | [4] 44.127 (11.844) | [5] 55.975 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 55.975 |
|
5 |
(4) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 21.789 (12.358) | [3] 33.818 (12.029) | [4] 46.253 (12.435) | [5] 58.497 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 58.497 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.426 (10.150) | [3] 28.290 (9.864) | [4] 38.134 (9.844) | [5] 48.127 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 48.127 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.119 (8.119) | [2] 18.363 (10.244) | [3] 28.184 (9.821) | [4] 38.338 (10.154) | [5] 1:06.629 (28.292) Official Finish Time: 1:06.629 |
|
- |
(2) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 99 | [3] 8.57 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 18.570 (10.034) | [3] 28.268 (9.698) | [4] 38.331 (10.063) | [5] 49.551 (11.221) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.178 (10.451) | [3] 28.968 (9.790) | [4] 39.080 (10.112) | [5] 49.275 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.275 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 19.903 (10.685) | [3] 30.595 (10.692) | [4] 41.160 (10.565) | [5] 51.835 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 51.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 19.603 (10.908) | [3] 30.693 (11.090) | [4] 42.510 (11.817) | [5] 54.945 (12.436) Official Finish Time: 54.945 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 19.723 (10.818) | [3] 17:44:21.993 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 20.072 (11.292) | [3] 30.768 (10.696) | [4] 41.674 (10.906) | [5] 52.605 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 52.605 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 21.066 (11.606) | [3] 32.316 (11.250) | [4] 43.931 (11.615) | [5] 55.603 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 55.603 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 21.716 (12.193) | [3] 33.701 (11.985) | [4] 46.016 (12.315) | [5] 58.178 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 58.178 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.199 (10.084) | [3] 27.931 (9.732) | [4] 37.720 (9.789) | [5] 47.572 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.572 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.404 (10.103) | [3] 28.084 (9.680) | [4] 37.936 (9.852) | [5] 47.653 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 47.653 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 18.548 (10.046) | [3] 28.283 (9.735) | [4] 42.765 (14.482) | [5] 57.455 (14.691) Official Finish Time: 57.455 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.327 (10.012) | [3] 27.948 (9.621) | [4] 37.664 (9.716) | [5] 47.420 (9.756) Official Finish Time: 47.420 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 18.502 (10.067) | [3] 28.248 (9.746) | [4] 38.020 (9.772) | [5] 47.533 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 47.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.282 (10.186) | [3] 28.180 (9.898) | [4] 38.244 (10.064) | [5] 48.260 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 48.260 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.114 (10.381) | [3] 29.002 (9.888) | [4] 39.187 (10.185) | [5] 48.385 (9.198) Official Finish Time: 48.385 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 18.977 (10.278) | [3] 48.817 (29.840) | [4] 17:51:45.443 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 19.591 (10.947) | [3] 30.873 (11.282) | [4] 42.234 (11.361) | [5] 53.193 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 53.193 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 19.748 (10.892) | [3] 30.779 (11.031) | [4] 42.176 (11.397) | [5] 53.557 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 53.557 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 22.026 (12.510) | [3] 34.350 (12.324) | [4] 47.015 (12.665) | [5] 59.353 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 59.353 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 18.768 (10.161) | [3] 28.425 (9.657) | [4] 38.224 (9.799) | [5] 48.233 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 48.233 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.091 (10.335) | [3] 29.189 (10.098) | [4] 39.425 (10.236) | [5] 49.611 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 49.611 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 19.471 (10.503) | [3] 29.872 (10.401) | [4] 40.380 (10.508) | [5] 51.060 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 51.060 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 21.825 (12.156) | [3] 33.518 (11.693) | [4] 45.370 (11.852) | [5] 57.232 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 57.232 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.482 (10.350) | [3] 28.460 (9.978) | [4] 38.578 (10.118) | [5] 48.521 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 48.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.575 (10.238) | [3] 28.564 (9.989) | [4] 38.680 (10.116) | [5] 48.614 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 48.614 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 18.868 (10.325) | [3] 28.759 (9.891) | [4] 39.004 (10.245) | [5] 49.058 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 49.058 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.112 (10.278) | [3] 28.909 (9.797) | [4] 39.011 (10.102) | [5] 49.190 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 49.190 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 19.265 (10.284) | [3] 29.232 (9.967) | [4] 39.477 (10.245) | [5] 49.393 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 49.393 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.247 (9.996) | [3] 28.046 (9.799) | [4] 38.031 (9.985) | [5] 47.622 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 47.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.345 (9.933) | [3] 27.952 (9.607) | [4] 37.945 (9.993) | [5] 47.725 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 47.725 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 18.533 (9.931) | [3] 28.049 (9.516) | [4] 38.093 (10.044) | [5] 48.170 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.170 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:08.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.566 (25.566) | [2] 42.735 (17.169) | [3] 57.561 (14.826) | [4] 1:11.155 (13.594) | [5] 1:24.119 (12.964) | [6] 1:36.360 (12.241) | [7] 1:47.742 (11.382) | [8] 1:58.750 (11.008) | [9] 2:08.965 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 2:08.965 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:09.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.215 (25.215) | [2] 42.463 (17.248) | [3] 57.330 (14.867) | [4] 1:10.980 (13.650) | [5] 1:23.967 (12.987) | [6] 1:36.616 (12.649) | [7] 1:47.841 (11.225) | [8] 1:59.100 (11.259) | [9] 2:09.641 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 2:09.641 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:16.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.042 (25.042) | [2] 42.255 (17.213) | [3] 57.147 (14.892) | [4] 1:10.824 (13.677) | [5] 1:23.817 (12.993) | [6] 1:36.616 (12.799) | [7] 1:49.714 (13.098) | [8] 2:02.970 (13.256) | [9] 2:16.309 (13.339) Official Finish Time: 2:16.309 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 34.026 (15.188) | [3] 46.401 (12.375) | [4] 57.107 (10.706) | [5] 1:07.404 (10.297) | [6] 1:17.137 (9.733) | [7] 1:27.053 (9.916) | [8] 1:37.130 (10.077) | [9] 1:47.221 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:47.221 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.942 (18.942) | [2] 34.123 (15.181) | [3] 46.282 (12.159) | [4] 56.943 (10.661) | [5] 1:07.453 (10.510) | [6] 1:17.215 (9.762) | [7] 1:27.138 (9.923) | [8] 1:37.214 (10.076) | [9] 1:47.333 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 1:47.333 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.217 (19.217) | [2] 34.057 (14.840) | [3] 46.202 (12.145) | [4] 56.985 (10.783) | [5] 1:07.570 (10.585) | [6] 1:17.599 (10.029) | [7] 1:27.723 (10.124) | [8] 1:38.211 (10.488) | [9] 1:48.747 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:48.747 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.065 (19.065) | [2] 34.292 (15.227) | [3] 46.587 (12.295) | [4] 57.780 (11.193) | [5] 1:09.449 (11.669) | [6] 1:21.660 (12.211) | [7] 1:34.934 (13.274) | [8] 1:49.954 (15.020) | [9] 2:03.412 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 2:03.412 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:03.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.880 (23.880) | [2] 40.253 (16.373) | [3] 55.081 (14.828) | [4] 1:09.538 (14.457) | [5] 1:22.834 (13.296) | [6] 1:33.641 (10.807) | [7] 1:43.838 (10.197) | [8] 1:53.961 (10.123) | [9] 2:03.923 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 2:03.923 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.584 (23.584) | [2] 39.948 (16.364) | [3] 54.840 (14.892) | [4] 1:09.273 (14.433) | [5] 1:22.809 (13.536) | [6] 1:33.822 (11.013) | [7] 1:44.006 (10.184) | [8] 1:54.333 (10.327) | [9] 2:04.705 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 2:04.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.732 (23.732) | [2] 40.091 (16.359) | [3] 54.961 (14.870) | [4] 1:09.401 (14.440) | [5] 1:22.723 (13.322) | [6] 1:33.565 (10.842) | [7] 1:44.351 (10.786) | [8] 1:55.048 (10.697) | [9] 2:05.531 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 2:05.531 |
|
- |
(3) |
90. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:06.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.966 (29.966) | [2] 48.446 (18.480) | [3] 1:01.064 (12.618) | [4] 1:12.290 (11.226) | [5] 1:22.815 (10.525) | [6] 1:33.149 (10.334) | [7] 1:43.867 (10.718) | [8] 1:54.896 (11.029) | [9] 2:06.319 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 2:06.319 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:11.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 2:11.143 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:23.019 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 30.356 (30.356) | [2] 48.318 (17.962) | [3] 1:00.900 (12.582) | [4] 1:12.055 (11.155) | [5] 1:22.591 (10.536) | [6] 1:39.163 (16.572) | [7] 1:56.267 (17.104) | [8] 2:10.579 (14.312) | [9] 2:23.019 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 2:23.019 |
|
- |
(2) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.856 (29.856) | [2] 48.479 (18.623) | [3] 1:06.047 (17.568) | [4] 1:20.695 (14.648) | [5] 1:33.050 (12.355) | [6] 1:44.972 (11.922) | [7] 1:56.209 (11.237) | [8] 2:06.993 (10.784) | [9] 2:17.362 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 2:17.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.100 (30.100) | [2] 48.327 (18.227) | [3] 1:05.928 (17.601) | [4] 1:20.685 (14.757) | [5] 1:33.175 (12.490) | [6] 1:45.086 (11.911) | [7] 1:56.263 (11.177) | [8] 2:07.109 (10.846) | [9] 2:17.495 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 2:17.495 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:17.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.286 (30.286) | [2] 48.625 (18.339) | [3] 1:06.201 (17.576) | [4] 1:20.845 (14.644) | [5] 1:33.289 (12.444) | [6] 1:45.202 (11.913) | [7] 1:56.391 (11.189) | [8] 2:07.207 (10.816) | [9] 2:17.586 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 2:17.586 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:01.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.691 (22.691) | [2] 37.902 (15.211) | [3] 52.051 (14.149) | [4] 1:05.255 (13.204) | [5] 1:17.280 (12.025) | [6] 1:29.117 (11.837) | [7] 1:40.716 (11.599) | [8] 1:51.583 (10.867) | [9] 2:01.818 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 2:01.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.538 (22.538) | [2] 37.752 (15.214) | [3] 51.963 (14.211) | [4] 1:05.071 (13.108) | [5] 1:17.171 (12.100) | [6] 1:29.147 (11.976) | [7] 1:40.951 (11.804) | [8] 1:53.015 (12.064) | [9] 2:05.257 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 2:05.257 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:11.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.406 (22.406) | [2] 37.630 (15.224) | [3] 51.806 (14.176) | [4] 1:04.983 (13.177) | [5] 1:17.643 (12.660) | [6] 1:30.514 (12.871) | [7] 1:44.020 (13.506) | [8] 1:57.969 (13.949) | [9] 2:11.862 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 2:11.862 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.919 (23.919) | [2] 37.371 (13.452) | [3] 49.912 (12.541) | [4] 1:01.627 (11.715) | [5] 1:12.777 (11.150) | [6] 1:23.172 (10.395) | [7] 1:33.303 (10.131) | [8] 1:43.572 (10.269) | [9] 1:53.899 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:53.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.046 (24.046) | [2] 37.492 (13.446) | [3] 50.003 (12.511) | [4] 1:01.735 (11.732) | [5] 1:12.895 (11.160) | [6] 1:23.299 (10.404) | [7] 1:33.475 (10.176) | [8] 1:43.792 (10.317) | [9] 1:53.996 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:53.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.194 (24.194) | [2] 37.153 (12.959) | [3] 49.810 (12.657) | [4] 1:01.683 (11.873) | [5] 1:13.140 (11.457) | [6] 1:23.532 (10.392) | [7] 1:33.635 (10.103) | [8] 1:43.884 (10.249) | [9] 1:54.148 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 1:54.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.955 (23.955) | [2] 37.278 (13.323) | [3] 49.879 (12.601) | [4] 1:01.590 (11.711) | [5] 1:12.954 (11.364) | [6] 1:23.658 (10.704) | [7] 1:34.424 (10.766) | [8] 1:46.174 (11.750) | [9] 1:58.686 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 1:58.686 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.537 (19.537) | [2] 33.865 (14.328) | [3] 46.708 (12.843) | [4] 57.810 (11.102) | [5] 1:08.175 (10.365) | [6] 1:18.002 (9.827) | [7] 1:27.540 (9.538) | [8] 1:37.331 (9.791) | [9] 1:46.983 (9.652) Official Finish Time: 1:46.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.579 (19.579) | [2] 33.632 (14.053) | [3] 46.555 (12.923) | [4] 57.726 (11.171) | [5] 1:08.088 (10.362) | [6] 1:18.195 (10.107) | [7] 1:27.727 (9.532) | [8] 1:37.417 (9.690) | [9] 1:47.062 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 1:47.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 34.101 (14.300) | [3] 46.990 (12.889) | [4] 58.252 (11.262) | [5] 1:08.866 (10.614) | [6] 1:19.236 (10.370) | [7] 1:29.975 (10.739) | [8] 1:40.761 (10.786) | [9] 1:51.493 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 1:51.493 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.668 (19.668) | [2] 33.684 (14.016) | [3] 46.691 (13.007) | [4] 58.121 (11.430) | [5] 1:08.990 (10.869) | [6] 1:20.903 (11.913) | [7] 1:35.517 (14.614) | [8] 1:51.682 (16.165) | [9] 2:05.909 (14.227) Official Finish Time: 2:05.909 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.944 (11.568) | [3] 38.451 (11.507) | [4] 50.108 (11.657) | [5] 1:02.218 (12.110) | [6] 1:14.393 (12.175) | [7] 1:27.029 (12.636) | [8] 1:39.253 (12.224) | [9] 1:51.001 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:51.001 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:07.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.554 (12.368) | [3] 40.905 (12.351) | [4] 54.015 (13.110) | [5] 1:07.649 (13.634) | [6] 1:21.889 (14.240) | [7] 1:36.809 (14.920) | [8] 1:52.817 (16.008) | [9] 2:07.677 (14.861) Official Finish Time: 2:07.677 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.976 (25.976) | [2] 40.582 (14.606) | [3] 54.244 (13.662) | [4] 1:07.501 (13.257) | [5] 1:19.882 (12.381) | [6] 1:31.822 (11.940) | [7] 1:42.636 (10.814) | [8] 1:52.413 (9.777) | [9] 2:01.829 (9.417) Official Finish Time: 2:01.829 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:02.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.833 (25.833) | [2] 40.449 (14.616) | [3] 54.121 (13.672) | [4] 1:07.403 (13.282) | [5] 1:19.760 (12.357) | [6] 1:31.695 (11.935) | [7] 1:42.613 (10.918) | [8] 1:52.716 (10.103) | [9] 2:02.171 (9.456) Official Finish Time: 2:02.171 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:03.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.096 (26.096) | [2] 40.731 (14.635) | [3] 54.338 (13.607) | [4] 1:07.596 (13.258) | [5] 1:19.978 (12.382) | [6] 1:31.953 (11.975) | [7] 1:42.809 (10.856) | [8] 1:53.323 (10.514) | [9] 2:03.950 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 2:03.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:38.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.655 (25.655) | [2] 40.322 (14.667) | [3] 54.001 (13.679) | [4] 1:07.513 (13.512) | [5] 1:38.049 (30.536) | [6] 1:54.723 (16.674) | [7] 2:09.268 (14.545) | [8] 2:23.621 (14.353) | [9] 2:38.241 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 2:38.241 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 28.478 (12.822) | [3] 41.179 (12.701) | [4] 51.819 (10.640) | [5] 1:02.390 (10.571) | [6] 1:12.768 (10.378) | [7] 1:23.442 (10.674) | [8] 1:33.912 (10.470) | [9] 1:44.248 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 1:44.248 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 28.165 (12.902) | [3] 41.116 (12.951) | [4] 52.314 (11.198) | [5] 1:02.761 (10.447) | [6] 1:13.030 (10.269) | [7] 1:23.713 (10.683) | [8] 1:34.276 (10.563) | [9] 1:45.094 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:45.094 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.750 (15.750) | [2] 28.288 (12.538) | [3] 41.245 (12.957) | [4] 52.913 (11.668) | [5] 1:03.822 (10.909) | [6] 1:14.687 (10.865) | [7] 1:26.197 (11.510) | [8] 1:38.311 (12.114) | [9] 1:50.617 (12.307) Official Finish Time: 1:50.617 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
LIU Xuan Léna |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 28.364 (12.955) | [3] 41.420 (13.056) | [4] 52.783 (11.363) | [5] 1:04.839 (12.056) | [6] 1:18.431 (13.592) | [7] 1:34.661 (16.230) | [8] 1:51.596 (16.935) | [9] 2:06.452 (14.857) Official Finish Time: 2:06.452 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.268 (17.268) | [2] 29.924 (12.656) | [3] 42.556 (12.632) | [4] 54.839 (12.283) | [5] 1:05.970 (11.131) | [6] 1:15.569 (9.599) | [7] 1:25.148 (9.579) | [8] 1:34.914 (9.766) | [9] 1:44.715 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:44.715 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 30.032 (12.604) | [3] 42.652 (12.620) | [4] 54.946 (12.294) | [5] 1:06.103 (11.157) | [6] 1:15.997 (9.894) | [7] 1:25.544 (9.547) | [8] 1:35.277 (9.733) | [9] 1:44.795 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 1:44.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.126 (17.126) | [2] 29.765 (12.639) | [3] 42.421 (12.656) | [4] 54.716 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.968 (11.252) | [6] 1:16.313 (10.345) | [7] 1:26.395 (10.082) | [8] 1:36.834 (10.439) | [9] 1:47.691 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:47.401 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.486 (17.486) | [2] 30.115 (12.629) | [3] 42.753 (12.638) | [4] 55.065 (12.312) | [5] 1:06.365 (11.300) | [6] 1:16.564 (10.199) | [7] 1:26.790 (10.226) | [8] 1:37.331 (10.541) | [9] 1:47.852 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:47.852 |
|