Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:08.965 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:09.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:16.309 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:47.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:03.412 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:04.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:05.531 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.319 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:11.143 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 2:23.019 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 60. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to B | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:17.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:17.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 2:17.586 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:05.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.862 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:53.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.686 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:47.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:51.493 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:05.909 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:07.677 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:01.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 2:03.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:38.241 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-FTC | 1:44.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | LIU Xuan Léna | HUN-MTK | 2:06.452 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:44.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.852 |