Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 3:09.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 3:13.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 3:29.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 3:40.040 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 2:51.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 2:52.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 3:00.290 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 3:02.630 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 3:04.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 3:06.060 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 2:56.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 2:56.730 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 2:59.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 3:10.180 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 3:58.500 | ||
- | (2) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 51.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 51.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 1:08.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 1:45.200 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 51.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 52.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 56.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:21.400 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 57.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:02.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 1:05.220 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 50.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 51.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 51.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 53.680 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 53.940 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 1:52.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:57.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 2:00.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 3:13.400 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 1:47.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 1:47.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 1:47.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 2:23.220 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 2:03.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 2:07.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 2:46.400 | ||
- | (4) | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 1:43.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 1:43.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 1:43.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:59.340 |
Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | KAN Burcu | TUR-OKY | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 4. | KAN Duygu | TUR-PAL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 3. 2. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 8. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 6. 5. 3. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 6. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 4. 7. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 5. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 7. 4. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 7. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 8. 6. 6. | 20 |