Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 3:02.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 3:03.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 3:13.430 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 3:04.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 3:06.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 3:49.280 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 3:14.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 4:06.420 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 2:47.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 2:50.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 2:54.470 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 2:57.010 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 59.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 1:02.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:03.000 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 53.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 54.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 1:13.580 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 58.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 1:12.120 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 53.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 53.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 54.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 58.320 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 1:54.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:55.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 1:59.670 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 2:13.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 2:23.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 2:30.500 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 2:07.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 2:19.060 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 1:49.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 1:49.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 1:50.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 1:50.080 |
Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR-GSIM | 1. 2. 1. | 34 | 4 | |
2. | 3. | KARA Ela | TUR-GSIM | 2. 3. 2. | 21 | 7 | |
3. | 4. | SARAC Sezen | TUR-KBBKK | 3. 5. 3. | 13 | 11 | |
4. | 1. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR-KBBKK | 4. 1. 4. | 8 | 9 | |
5. | 5. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR-N.HAT | 5. 4. 5. | 14 | ||
6. | 2. | BASARAN Esra | TUR-KBBKK | 6. 6. 6. | 18 |