XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:21.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:21.123 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:28.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.333 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.296 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:19.044 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.300 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:18.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.556 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:32.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.793 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.385 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.963 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.434 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:14.711 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:16.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:23.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:31.873 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:13.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:19.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:31.133 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.840 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:40.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.912 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.116 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:21.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:21.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:24.373 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:31.475 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:12.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:12.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:13.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:17.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.197 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:12.461 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:12.705 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:13.736 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:17.696 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:18.197 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:20.582 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 1:20.474 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 1:24.373 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:25.861 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 10 | 1:31.475 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:34.414 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:40.701 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:41.908 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:59.912 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:08.963 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:05.793 |