|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.272 (11.428) | [3] 37.281 (11.009) | [4] 48.368 (11.087) | [5] 59.274 (10.906) | [6] 1:10.034 (10.760) | [7] 1:21.038 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 1:21.038 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.394 (11.430) | [3] 37.405 (11.011) | [4] 48.483 (11.078) | [5] 59.350 (10.867) | [6] 1:10.135 (10.785) | [7] 1:21.123 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 1:21.123 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.562 (11.448) | [3] 37.860 (11.298) | [4] 49.752 (11.892) | [5] 1:02.190 (12.438) | [6] 1:14.811 (12.621) | [7] 1:28.045 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 1:28.045 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.996 (16.996) | [2] 31.328 (14.332) | [3] 45.898 (14.570) | [4] 1:01.114 (15.216) | [5] 1:16.368 (15.254) | [6] 1:31.771 (15.403) | [7] 1:47.333 (15.562) Official Finish Time: 1:47.333 |
|
5 |
(1) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:02.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.964 (18.964) | [2] 35.225 (16.261) | [3] 52.203 (16.978) | [4] 1:09.039 (16.836) | [5] 1:25.982 (16.943) | [6] 1:44.045 (18.063) | [7] 2:02.296 (18.250) Official Finish Time: 2:02.296 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 26.190 (11.010) | [3] 36.939 (10.749) | [4] 47.657 (10.718) | [5] 57.895 (10.238) | [6] 1:08.286 (10.391) | [7] 1:19.044 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:19.044 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:20.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.547 (15.547) | [2] 26.517 (10.970) | [3] 37.185 (10.668) | [4] 47.973 (10.788) | [5] 58.529 (10.556) | [6] 1:09.383 (10.854) | [7] 1:20.470 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:20.470 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 26.305 (11.042) | [3] 37.040 (10.735) | [4] 47.829 (10.789) | [5] 58.387 (10.558) | [6] 1:09.310 (10.923) | [7] 1:20.582 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:20.582 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:34.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.560 (12.275) | [3] 41.050 (12.490) | [4] 53.652 (12.602) | [5] 1:06.500 (12.848) | [6] 1:20.405 (13.905) | [7] 1:34.414 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 1:34.414 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.484 (17.484) | [2] 31.528 (14.044) | [3] 46.075 (14.547) | [4] 1:01.591 (15.516) | [5] 1:17.061 (15.470) | [6] 1:32.991 (15.930) | [7] 1:49.300 (16.308) Official Finish Time: 1:49.300 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 24.938 (10.193) | [3] 35.290 (10.352) | [4] 45.620 (10.330) | [5] 56.140 (10.520) | [6] 1:07.140 (11.000) | [7] 1:18.143 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 1:18.143 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:24.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 26.206 (10.897) | [3] 37.252 (11.046) | [4] 48.527 (11.275) | [5] 1:00.113 (11.586) | [6] 1:12.394 (12.281) | [7] 1:24.556 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 1:24.556 |
|
3 |
(6) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 26.723 (11.592) | [3] 38.356 (11.633) | [4] 50.398 (12.042) | [5] 1:02.919 (12.521) | [6] 1:15.842 (12.923) | [7] 1:29.516 (13.674) Official Finish Time: 1:29.516 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:32.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 28.374 (12.079) | [3] 40.445 (12.071) | [4] 52.902 (12.457) | [5] 1:05.700 (12.798) | [6] 1:19.119 (13.419) | [7] 1:32.397 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 1:32.397 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:05.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.820 (20.820) | [2] 37.392 (16.572) | [3] 53.995 (16.603) | [4] 1:10.527 (16.532) | [5] 1:28.117 (17.590) | [6] 1:46.451 (18.334) | [7] 2:05.793 (19.342) Official Finish Time: 2:05.793 |
|
6 |
(5) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.386 (21.386) | [2] 38.082 (16.696) | [3] 55.476 (17.394) | [4] 1:13.908 (18.432) | [5] 1:33.797 (19.889) | [6] 1:53.320 (19.523) | [7] 2:12.385 (19.065) Official Finish Time: 2:12.385 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:41.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 30.243 (13.477) | [3] 43.424 (13.181) | [4] 57.216 (13.792) | [5] 1:11.467 (14.251) | [6] 1:26.135 (14.668) | [7] 1:41.386 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 1:41.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.987 (16.987) | [2] 30.720 (13.733) | [3] 44.495 (13.775) | [4] 58.798 (14.303) | [5] 1:13.340 (14.542) | [6] 1:28.311 (14.971) | [7] 1:43.027 (14.716) Official Finish Time: 1:43.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.371 (19.371) | [2] 35.653 (16.282) | [3] 52.685 (17.032) | [4] 1:11.274 (18.589) | [5] 1:30.929 (19.655) | [6] 1:50.108 (19.179) | [7] 2:08.963 (18.855) Official Finish Time: 2:08.963 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:35.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 29.497 (12.995) | [3] 42.258 (12.761) | [4] 55.227 (12.969) | [5] 1:08.432 (13.205) | [6] 1:22.004 (13.572) | [7] 1:35.790 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 1:35.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:03.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.225 (18.225) | [2] 33.730 (15.505) | [3] 49.802 (16.072) | [4] 1:07.380 (17.578) | [5] 1:26.261 (18.881) | [6] 1:44.963 (18.702) | [7] 2:03.098 (18.135) Official Finish Time: 2:03.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.338 (20.338) | [2] 37.159 (16.821) | [3] 54.669 (17.510) | [4] 1:12.528 (17.859) | [5] 1:31.409 (18.881) | [6] 1:51.135 (19.726) | [7] 2:10.434 (19.299) Official Finish Time: 2:10.434 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.693 (13.693) | [2] 24.025 (10.332) | [3] 34.219 (10.194) | [4] 44.279 (10.060) | [5] 54.355 (10.076) | [6] 1:04.520 (10.165) | [7] 1:14.711 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 1:14.711 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:16.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.571 (13.571) | [2] 23.929 (10.358) | [3] 34.128 (10.199) | [4] 44.197 (10.069) | [5] 54.598 (10.401) | [6] 1:05.306 (10.708) | [7] 1:16.432 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:16.432 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 24.685 (10.286) | [3] 34.718 (10.033) | [4] 44.986 (10.268) | [5] 55.902 (10.916) | [6] 1:07.372 (11.470) | [7] 1:19.335 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:19.335 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:23.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.331 (14.331) | [2] 25.141 (10.810) | [3] 35.841 (10.700) | [4] 46.534 (10.693) | [5] 58.007 (11.473) | [6] 1:10.311 (12.304) | [7] 1:23.155 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 1:23.155 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:31.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.387 (11.806) | [3] 39.293 (11.906) | [4] 51.510 (12.217) | [5] 1:04.541 (13.031) | [6] 1:18.255 (13.714) | [7] 1:31.873 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:31.873 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.615 (13.615) | [2] 23.274 (9.659) | [3] 32.901 (9.627) | [4] 42.754 (9.853) | [5] 52.902 (10.148) | [6] 1:03.359 (10.457) | [7] 1:13.983 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 1:13.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.011 (14.011) | [2] 24.230 (10.219) | [3] 34.575 (10.345) | [4] 45.269 (10.694) | [5] 56.168 (10.899) | [6] 1:07.658 (11.490) | [7] 1:19.274 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:19.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.195 (14.195) | [2] 24.627 (10.432) | [3] 35.238 (10.611) | [4] 46.162 (10.924) | [5] 57.362 (11.200) | [6] 1:08.892 (11.530) | [7] 1:20.474 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 1:20.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:31.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 26.106 (11.212) | [3] 37.950 (11.844) | [4] 50.486 (12.536) | [5] 1:04.028 (13.542) | [6] 1:17.150 (13.122) | [7] 1:31.133 (13.983) Official Finish Time: 1:31.133 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:34.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.635 (12.347) | [3] 40.641 (13.006) | [4] 53.984 (13.343) | [5] 1:07.505 (13.521) | [6] 1:21.289 (13.784) | [7] 1:34.840 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 1:34.840 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:34.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.926 (12.738) | [3] 41.590 (12.664) | [4] 54.349 (12.759) | [5] 1:07.442 (13.093) | [6] 1:21.194 (13.752) | [7] 1:34.992 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:34.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:40.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 29.562 (13.053) | [3] 42.874 (13.312) | [4] 56.635 (13.761) | [5] 1:10.888 (14.253) | [6] 1:25.738 (14.850) | [7] 1:40.701 (14.963) Official Finish Time: 1:40.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:41.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.836 (16.836) | [2] 30.097 (13.261) | [3] 44.071 (13.974) | [4] 58.106 (14.035) | [5] 1:12.361 (14.255) | [6] 1:27.066 (14.705) | [7] 1:41.908 (14.842) Official Finish Time: 1:41.908 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.788 (18.788) | [2] 33.876 (15.088) | [3] 49.189 (15.313) | [4] 1:05.846 (16.657) | [5] 1:23.908 (18.062) | [6] 1:42.390 (18.482) | [7] 1:59.912 (17.522) Official Finish Time: 1:59.912 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:17.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.182 (21.182) | [2] 38.577 (17.395) | [3] 57.933 (19.356) | [4] 1:17.014 (19.081) | [5] 1:37.389 (20.375) | [6] 1:57.578 (20.189) | [7] 2:17.116 (19.538) Official Finish Time: 2:17.116 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:21.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 25.122 (10.647) | [3] 35.640 (10.518) | [4] 46.382 (10.742) | [5] 57.429 (11.047) | [6] 1:09.005 (11.576) | [7] 1:21.176 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:21.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:21.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 25.289 (10.690) | [3] 35.838 (10.549) | [4] 46.499 (10.661) | [5] 57.515 (11.016) | [6] 1:09.106 (11.591) | [7] 1:21.310 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:21.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.467 (10.742) | [3] 36.083 (10.616) | [4] 47.042 (10.959) | [5] 58.641 (11.599) | [6] 1:11.146 (12.505) | [7] 1:24.373 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 1:24.373 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 25.718 (10.786) | [3] 36.699 (10.981) | [4] 48.304 (11.605) | [5] 1:00.261 (11.957) | [6] 1:12.697 (12.436) | [7] 1:25.861 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 1:25.861 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
1:31.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 27.726 (11.942) | [3] 39.543 (11.817) | [4] 51.711 (12.168) | [5] 1:04.488 (12.777) | [6] 1:17.784 (13.296) | [7] 1:31.475 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 1:31.475 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.605 (13.605) | [2] 23.321 (9.716) | [3] 33.007 (9.686) | [4] 42.659 (9.652) | [5] 52.281 (9.622) | [6] 1:02.225 (9.944) | [7] 1:12.461 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:12.461 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.504 (13.504) | [2] 23.237 (9.733) | [3] 32.908 (9.671) | [4] 42.572 (9.664) | [5] 52.418 (9.846) | [6] 1:02.450 (10.032) | [7] 1:12.705 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 1:12.705 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:13.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.756 (13.756) | [2] 23.450 (9.694) | [3] 33.144 (9.694) | [4] 42.885 (9.741) | [5] 52.817 (9.932) | [6] 1:03.124 (10.307) | [7] 1:13.736 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 1:13.736 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.015 (14.015) | [2] 24.012 (9.997) | [3] 34.033 (10.021) | [4] 44.544 (10.511) | [5] 55.335 (10.791) | [6] 1:06.588 (11.253) | [7] 1:17.696 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 1:17.696 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:18.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.128 (14.128) | [2] 24.064 (9.936) | [3] 34.145 (10.081) | [4] 44.476 (10.331) | [5] 55.214 (10.738) | [6] 1:06.546 (11.332) | [7] 1:18.197 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:18.197 |
|