XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:19.315 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 4:50.205 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:55.771 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 3:16.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:48.834 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | equipment | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:02.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:06.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.161 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:09.709 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:58.795 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 3:00.527 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 3:02.403 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 3:06.125 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 3:06.161 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 3:09.709 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 3:08.091 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 3:14.978 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 3:15.596 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 10 | 3:16.517 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 3:48.834 | |||
B | - | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | C | 1. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 3:44.828 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 4:19.315 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 4:50.205 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 4:55.771 |