XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.005 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.005 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.147 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.946 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.031 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.699 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.742 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.178 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 58.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.747 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.895 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.725 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 50.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.003 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.811 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 56.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 58.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.491 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.018 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:31.545 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.624 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:48.136 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.951 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.483 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:50.209 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 0:50.264 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:51.683 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 0:54.926 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:56.417 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 10 | 0:58.018 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:58.171 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 1:02.710 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:03.389 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:10.572 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:16.811 | |||
16. | D | - | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:07.178 |