|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.709 (7.709) | [2] 17.808 (10.099) | [3] 27.530 (9.722) | [4] 37.636 (10.106) | [5] 48.136 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 48.136 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.811 (10.603) | [3] 29.023 (10.212) | [4] 39.561 (10.538) | [5] 50.540 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 50.540 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 20.570 (11.595) | [3] 31.889 (11.319) | [4] 44.104 (12.215) | [5] 57.244 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 57.244 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:04.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 22.933 (13.137) | [3] 36.211 (13.278) | [4] 49.614 (13.403) | [5] 1:04.005 (14.390) Official Finish Time: 1:04.005 |
|
5 |
(6) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:18.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.940 (11.940) | [2] 28.707 (16.767) | [3] 45.130 (16.423) | [4] 1:00.824 (15.694) | [5] 1:18.005 (17.180) Official Finish Time: 1:18.005 |
|
6 |
(4) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:19.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.546 (11.546) | [2] 28.453 (16.907) | [3] 45.826 (17.373) | [4] 1:02.009 (16.183) | [5] 1:19.147 (17.137) Official Finish Time: 1:19.147 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 17.954 (9.986) | [3] 27.521 (9.567) | [4] 37.149 (9.628) | [5] 46.859 (9.710) Official Finish Time: 46.859 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 19.492 (10.876) | [3] 30.198 (10.706) | [4] 40.768 (10.570) | [5] 51.604 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 51.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.361 (10.964) | [3] 30.653 (11.292) | [4] 42.453 (11.800) | [5] 54.926 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 54.926 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.860 (12.377) | [3] 33.938 (12.078) | [4] 46.193 (12.255) | [5] 58.946 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 58.946 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 24.244 (14.058) | [3] 38.417 (14.173) | [4] 52.647 (14.230) | [5] 1:07.031 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:07.031 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
47.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 17.751 (9.862) | [3] 27.331 (9.580) | [4] 37.320 (9.989) | [5] 47.699 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 47.699 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.731 (10.467) | [3] 29.137 (10.406) | [4] 39.812 (10.675) | [5] 50.983 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 50.983 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.804 (10.863) | [3] 30.347 (10.543) | [4] 40.985 (10.638) | [5] 51.742 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 51.742 |
|
4 |
(1) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 22.642 (12.782) | [3] 34.904 (12.262) | [4] 47.418 (12.514) | [5] 1:00.232 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 1:00.232 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.173 (10.173) | [2] 23.874 (13.701) | [3] 37.845 (13.971) | [4] 52.431 (14.586) | [5] 1:07.178 (14.747) Official Finish Time: 1:07.178 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 21.840 (12.441) | [3] 33.809 (11.969) | [4] 45.857 (12.048) | [5] 58.171 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 58.171 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
58.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 21.635 (12.352) | [3] 33.506 (11.871) | [4] 45.642 (12.136) | [5] 58.292 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 58.292 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:15.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 22.951 (13.317) | [3] 36.555 (13.604) | [4] 55.347 (18.792) | [5] 1:15.161 (19.814) Official Finish Time: 1:15.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:19.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.211 (11.211) | [2] 27.467 (16.256) | [3] 44.883 (17.416) | [4] 1:02.249 (17.366) | [5] 1:19.747 (17.497) Official Finish Time: 1:19.747 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.912 (11.829) | [3] 32.776 (11.864) | [4] 45.057 (12.281) | [5] 57.361 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 57.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:02.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 22.575 (13.059) | [3] 35.720 (13.145) | [4] 49.187 (13.467) | [5] 1:02.710 (13.522) Official Finish Time: 1:02.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.886 (9.886) | [2] 23.023 (13.137) | [3] 36.135 (13.112) | [4] 49.712 (13.577) | [5] 1:03.389 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 1:03.389 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.794 (10.794) | [2] 25.533 (14.739) | [3] 40.146 (14.613) | [4] 55.037 (14.891) | [5] 1:10.895 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:10.895 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
46.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.491 (9.744) | [3] 26.914 (9.423) | [4] 36.525 (9.611) | [5] 46.483 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 46.483 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.212 (10.100) | [3] 28.108 (9.896) | [4] 38.480 (10.372) | [5] 49.240 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 49.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.684 (10.342) | [3] 28.744 (10.060) | [4] 39.188 (10.444) | [5] 50.209 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 50.209 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.738 (8.738) | [2] 19.813 (11.075) | [3] 31.260 (11.447) | [4] 43.581 (12.321) | [5] 56.725 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 56.725 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.815 (9.962) | [3] 27.218 (9.403) | [4] 36.859 (9.641) | [5] 46.624 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 46.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
49.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.651 (10.415) | [3] 28.820 (10.169) | [4] 39.253 (10.433) | [5] 49.951 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 49.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.053 (10.545) | [3] 29.337 (10.284) | [4] 39.781 (10.444) | [5] 50.264 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 50.264 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.462 (10.681) | [3] 30.347 (10.885) | [4] 41.128 (10.781) | [5] 52.003 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 52.003 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.538 (9.538) | [2] 24.422 (14.884) | [3] 38.444 (14.022) | [4] 52.908 (14.464) | [5] 1:07.913 (15.005) Official Finish Time: 1:07.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
DZIEDZIC Maria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 25.682 (15.285) | [3] 40.287 (14.605) | [4] 55.280 (14.993) | [5] 1:10.572 (15.292) Official Finish Time: 1:10.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
PAWŁOWICZ Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:16.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.179 (11.179) | [2] 26.959 (15.780) | [3] 42.908 (15.949) | [4] 59.549 (16.641) | [5] 1:16.811 (17.262) Official Finish Time: 1:16.811 |
|
- |
(3) |
8. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.628 (11.735) | [3] 32.113 (11.485) | [4] 44.001 (11.888) | [5] 56.417 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 56.417 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
KALITYŃSKA Julia |
POL-GÓRNIK |
|
58.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 21.831 (12.212) | [3] 33.651 (11.820) | [4] 45.774 (12.123) | [5] 58.018 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 58.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 21.683 (12.291) | [3] 33.797 (12.114) | [4] 46.093 (12.296) | [5] 58.314 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 58.314 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KARTAWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:04.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.945 (9.945) | [2] 23.241 (13.296) | [3] 36.569 (13.328) | [4] 50.370 (13.801) | [5] 1:04.491 (14.121) Official Finish Time: 1:04.491 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 19.002 (10.914) | [3] 29.552 (10.550) | [4] 40.386 (10.834) | [5] 51.473 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 19.156 (10.848) | [3] 29.601 (10.445) | [4] 40.450 (10.849) | [5] 51.597 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 51.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.319 (10.691) | [3] 29.815 (10.496) | [4] 40.566 (10.751) | [5] 51.683 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 51.683 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.798 (11.071) | [3] 30.815 (11.017) | [4] 42.920 (12.105) | [5] 56.018 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 56.018 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.948 (10.068) | [3] 28.041 (10.093) | [4] 37.883 (9.842) | [5] 47.824 (9.940) Official Finish Time: 47.824 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.246 (10.083) | [3] 28.910 (10.664) | [4] 38.969 (10.059) | [5] 49.284 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 49.284 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 19.054 (10.553) | [3] 29.449 (10.395) | [4] 40.013 (10.564) | [5] 50.792 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 50.792 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 17.990 (9.966) | [3] 54.688 (36.698) | [4] 1:13.705 (19.017) | [5] 1:31.545 (17.840) Official Finish Time: 1:31.545 |
|