Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:53.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:54.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:59.148 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.216 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:52.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.874 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:39.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:39.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:41.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.241 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:43.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Finał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:45.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:46.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.205 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 55.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 59.374 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 48.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 48.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 53.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.071 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 48.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 53.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 55.895 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 52.197 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 48.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 50.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 53.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 59.632 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.043 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:12.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.205 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:18.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:23.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.928 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.272 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:12.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:22.896 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:13.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:13.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:26.994 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:13.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:13.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:25.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.146 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:09.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:11.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:12.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.655 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:46.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.759 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:48.133 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.604 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 30. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 3. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 59. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3. 4. 2. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 32. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 4. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 54. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 4. 8. 6. 3. | 25 | 18 | |
6. | 45. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 6. 5. 5. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 52. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 53. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 33. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 14. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 15. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 16. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 11. | 35 |