Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:44.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.994 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:45.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:46.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.126 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.328 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.289 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:41.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:43.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:57.339 | ||
5 | (1) | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.849 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:48.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:51.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:55.537 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:56.078 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:42.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:45.577 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.919 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:00.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:01.513 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:46.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.989 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.754 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 54.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.115 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 56.036 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.683 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.884 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.523 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.337 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 50.151 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.431 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.134 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.137 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:11.211 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 58.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.599 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:18.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:19.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.956 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:14.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:20.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:26.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.478 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:13.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:16.355 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.984 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:23.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:29.453 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:11.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:14.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:34.970 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:13.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:14.548 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | - | penalized | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:32.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:34.211 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:18.012 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.424 | ||
3 | (99) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.780 | ||
4 | (99) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.119 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:46.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:55.489 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:07.483 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:59.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:00.528 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:01.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:02.873 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:12.985 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:26.189 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 37. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 36. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 4. 4. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 24. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 6. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 5. 13. 10. 3. | 18 | 28 | |
6. | 22. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 12. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 25. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 6. 10. 6. 1. | 22 | ||
8. | 21. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 5. 2. | 19 | ||
9. | 26. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 13. 8. 8. 3. | 29 | ||
10. | 27. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 7. 4. | 25 | ||
11. | 44. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 11. 11. 5. | 33 | ||
12. | 5. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 9. 6. | 26 | ||
13. | 45. | ROSŁONEK Hubert | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 13. | 37 |