|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 29.867 (12.782) | [3] 41.975 (12.108) | [4] 54.375 (12.400) | [5] 1:06.832 (12.457) | [6] 1:19.566 (12.734) | [7] 1:31.656 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:31.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 29.485 (12.687) | [3] 41.848 (12.363) | [4] 54.232 (12.384) | [5] 1:06.699 (12.467) | [6] 1:19.426 (12.727) | [7] 1:31.664 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:31.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:33.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.944 (16.944) | [2] 29.757 (12.813) | [3] 42.232 (12.475) | [4] 54.646 (12.414) | [5] 1:07.572 (12.926) | [6] 1:20.912 (13.340) | [7] 1:33.651 (12.740) Official Finish Time: 1:33.651 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.768 (19.768) | [2] 34.987 (15.219) | [3] 51.574 (16.587) | [4] 1:10.143 (18.569) | [5] 1:28.802 (18.659) | [6] 1:45.711 (16.909) | [7] 2:01.583 (15.872) Official Finish Time: 2:01.583 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.763 (20.763) | [2] 35.853 (15.090) | [3] 49.933 (14.080) | [4] 1:03.247 (13.314) | [5] 1:14.780 (11.533) | [6] 1:25.959 (11.179) | [7] 1:37.935 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 1:37.935 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.934 (20.934) | [2] 36.015 (15.081) | [3] 50.065 (14.050) | [4] 1:03.395 (13.330) | [5] 1:15.051 (11.656) | [6] 1:26.653 (11.602) | [7] 1:38.883 (12.231) Official Finish Time: 1:38.883 |
|
3 |
(4) |
170. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.583 (20.583) | [2] 35.659 (15.076) | [3] 49.783 (14.124) | [4] 1:03.410 (13.627) | [5] 1:16.123 (12.713) | [6] 1:28.610 (12.487) | [7] 1:41.853 (13.244) Official Finish Time: 1:41.853 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.073 (21.073) | [2] 36.151 (15.078) | [3] 50.269 (14.118) | [4] 1:03.886 (13.617) | [5] 1:17.888 (14.002) | [6] 1:33.444 (15.556) | [7] 1:49.973 (16.530) Official Finish Time: 1:49.973 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 28.998 (13.088) | [3] 42.396 (13.398) | [4] 55.249 (12.853) | [5] 1:06.580 (11.331) | [6] 1:18.126 (11.546) | [7] 1:29.951 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 1:29.951 |
|
2 |
(4) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.046 (16.046) | [2] 29.145 (13.099) | [3] 42.556 (13.411) | [4] 55.384 (12.828) | [5] 1:06.873 (11.489) | [6] 1:18.425 (11.552) | [7] 1:30.110 (11.686) Official Finish Time: 1:30.110 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.517 (16.517) | [2] 29.515 (12.998) | [3] 42.715 (13.200) | [4] 55.912 (13.197) | [5] 1:08.861 (12.949) | [6] 1:22.035 (13.174) | [7] 1:35.528 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:35.528 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.909 (13.133) | [3] 42.256 (13.347) | [4] 55.564 (13.308) | [5] 1:09.114 (13.550) | [6] 1:22.935 (13.821) | [7] 1:37.589 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 1:37.589 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.664 (12.342) | [3] 39.796 (12.132) | [4] 51.876 (12.080) | [5] 1:04.364 (12.488) | [6] 1:16.562 (12.198) | [7] 1:28.779 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 1:28.779 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.179 (16.179) | [2] 28.993 (12.814) | [3] 42.403 (13.410) | [4] 56.109 (13.706) | [5] 1:09.381 (13.272) | [6] 1:21.655 (12.274) | [7] 1:34.064 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 1:34.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.169 (16.169) | [2] 28.921 (12.752) | [3] 42.321 (13.400) | [4] 55.986 (13.665) | [5] 1:09.359 (13.373) | [6] 1:21.968 (12.609) | [7] 1:34.827 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:34.827 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:49.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 31.288 (13.964) | [3] 45.495 (14.207) | [4] 1:00.134 (14.639) | [5] 1:15.678 (15.544) | [6] 1:32.846 (17.168) | [7] 1:49.421 (16.575) Official Finish Time: 1:49.421 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:36.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.998 (17.998) | [2] 32.363 (14.365) | [3] 45.399 (13.036) | [4] 58.569 (13.170) | [5] 1:12.419 (13.850) | [6] 1:25.020 (12.601) | [7] 1:36.914 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 1:36.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.176 (18.176) | [2] 32.538 (14.362) | [3] 45.590 (13.052) | [4] 58.717 (13.127) | [5] 1:12.437 (13.720) | [6] 1:25.273 (12.836) | [7] 1:37.128 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 1:37.128 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.332 (18.332) | [2] 32.716 (14.384) | [3] 45.942 (13.226) | [4] 59.132 (13.190) | [5] 1:12.927 (13.795) | [6] 1:26.916 (13.989) | [7] 1:41.268 (14.353) Official Finish Time: 1:41.268 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.688 (18.688) | [2] 33.279 (14.591) | [3] 48.073 (14.794) | [4] 1:03.290 (15.217) | [5] 1:18.336 (15.046) | [6] 1:34.408 (16.072) | [7] 1:51.131 (16.724) Official Finish Time: 1:51.131 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.338 (11.073) | [3] 38.055 (11.717) | [4] 50.026 (11.971) | [5] 1:01.452 (11.426) | [6] 1:12.446 (10.994) | [7] 1:23.407 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:23.407 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.156 (11.254) | [3] 37.833 (11.677) | [4] 49.826 (11.993) | [5] 1:01.855 (12.029) | [6] 1:13.049 (11.194) | [7] 1:24.258 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:24.258 |
|
3 |
(1) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 26.261 (11.123) | [3] 37.952 (11.691) | [4] 49.944 (11.992) | [5] 1:01.952 (12.008) | [6] 1:13.249 (11.297) | [7] 1:24.652 (11.403) Official Finish Time: 1:24.652 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 26.785 (11.072) | [3] 38.220 (11.435) | [4] 50.223 (12.003) | [5] 1:02.385 (12.162) | [6] 1:15.033 (12.648) | [7] 1:28.275 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 1:28.275 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 27.424 (11.708) | [3] 39.112 (11.688) | [4] 51.225 (12.113) | [5] 1:03.758 (12.533) | [6] 1:16.703 (12.945) | [7] 1:29.171 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:29.171 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.022 (41.022) | [2] 52.021 (10.999) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:13.592 () | [6] () | [7] 1:24.689 () Official Finish Time: 1:24.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.677 (12.619) | [3] 41.101 (12.424) | [4] 52.444 (11.343) | [5] 1:03.476 (11.032) | [6] 1:14.851 (11.375) | [7] 1:26.499 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:26.499 |
|
3 |
(5) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 28.581 (12.634) | [3] 40.989 (12.408) | [4] 52.602 (11.613) | [5] 1:03.885 (11.283) | [6] 1:15.324 (11.439) | [7] 1:26.625 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:26.625 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.918 (12.629) | [3] 41.330 (12.412) | [4] 52.723 (11.393) | [5] 1:03.996 (11.273) | [6] 1:15.472 (11.476) | [7] 1:26.779 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:26.779 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.321 (16.321) | [2] 29.127 (12.806) | [3] 41.516 (12.389) | [4] 53.082 (11.566) | [5] 1:04.898 (11.816) | [6] 1:17.781 (12.883) | [7] 1:30.600 (12.819) Official Finish Time: 1:30.600 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.522 (20.522) | [2] 33.264 (12.742) | [3] 45.614 (12.350) | [4] 57.863 (12.249) | [5] 1:08.980 (11.117) | [6] 1:20.058 (11.078) | [7] 1:31.284 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:31.284 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.648 (20.648) | [2] 33.391 (12.743) | [3] 45.767 (12.376) | [4] 57.877 (12.110) | [5] 1:09.126 (11.249) | [6] 1:20.209 (11.083) | [7] 1:31.448 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:31.448 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.749 (20.749) | [2] 33.672 (12.923) | [3] 46.099 (12.427) | [4] 58.251 (12.152) | [5] 1:09.474 (11.223) | [6] 1:20.547 (11.073) | [7] 1:32.594 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:32.594 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.746 (20.746) | [2] 33.556 (12.810) | [3] 45.913 (12.357) | [4] 58.145 (12.232) | [5] 1:10.004 (11.859) | [6] 1:22.437 (12.433) | [7] 1:36.277 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:36.277 |
|
- |
(4) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.821 (13.821) | [2] 24.553 (10.732) | [3] 35.180 (10.627) | [4] 45.627 (10.447) | [5] 1:17.918 (32.292) | [6] 9:43:38.670 Official Finish Time: 1:17.918 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.810 (13.810) | [2] 24.544 (10.734) | [3] 35.166 (10.622) | [4] 45.842 (10.676) | [5] 56.456 (10.614) | [6] 1:07.379 (10.923) | [7] 1:18.653 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 1:18.653 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.639 (14.639) | [2] 25.340 (10.701) | [3] 35.762 (10.422) | [4] 46.223 (10.461) | [5] 57.331 (11.108) | [6] 1:08.882 (11.551) | [7] 1:20.648 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:20.648 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:21.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.453 (14.453) | [2] 25.115 (10.662) | [3] 35.569 (10.454) | [4] 46.215 (10.646) | [5] 57.217 (11.002) | [6] 1:08.867 (11.650) | [7] 1:21.014 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 1:21.014 |
|
5 |
(3) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:22.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 25.187 (10.675) | [3] 35.818 (10.631) | [4] 46.805 (10.987) | [5] 58.106 (11.301) | [6] 1:10.024 (11.918) | [7] 1:22.387 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 1:22.387 |
|