|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.875 (17.875) | [2] 31.387 (13.512) | [3] 45.023 (13.636) | [4] 59.001 (13.978) | [5] 1:13.217 (14.216) | [6] 1:26.517 (13.300) | [7] 1:38.419 (11.902) | [8] 1:49.770 (11.351) | [9] 2:00.507 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 2:00.507 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.775 (17.775) | [2] 31.312 (13.537) | [3] 44.893 (13.581) | [4] 58.642 (13.749) | [5] 1:13.117 (14.475) | [6] 1:26.485 (13.368) | [7] 1:38.553 (12.068) | [8] 1:49.952 (11.399) | [9] 2:00.672 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 2:00.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.693 (13.276) | [3] 45.250 (13.557) | [4] 59.282 (14.032) | [5] 1:13.529 (14.247) | [6] 1:27.035 (13.506) | [7] 1:38.753 (11.718) | [8] 1:50.400 (11.647) | [9] 2:02.420 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 2:02.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.765 (18.765) | [2] 32.458 (13.693) | [3] 45.670 (13.212) | [4] 59.458 (13.788) | [5] 1:13.769 (14.311) | [6] 1:27.424 (13.655) | [7] 1:39.993 (12.569) | [8] 1:52.731 (12.738) | [9] 2:05.335 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 2:05.335 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:06.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.135 (18.135) | [2] 2:06.616 (1:48.482) | [3] 2:22.114 (15.498) | [4] 10:13:36.745 | [8] 1.281 | [9] 1.281 Official Finish Time: 2:06.616 |
|
6 |
(1) |
103. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:06.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.798 (18.798) | [2] 32.317 (13.519) | [3] 45.835 (13.518) | [4] 59.622 (13.787) | [5] 1:13.947 (14.325) | [6] 1:27.853 (13.906) | [7] 1:40.504 (12.651) | [8] 1:53.727 (13.223) | [9] 2:06.962 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 2:06.962 |
|
7 |
(6) |
144. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:15.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.112 (18.112) | [2] 32.169 (14.057) | [3] 46.231 (14.062) | [4] 1:00.366 (14.135) | [5] 1:15.027 (14.661) | [6] 1:30.166 (15.139) | [7] 1:45.842 (15.676) | [8] 2:00.919 (15.077) | [9] 2:15.287 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 2:15.287 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 31.609 (13.364) | [3] 44.025 (12.416) | [4] 56.030 (12.005) | [5] 1:07.889 (11.859) | [6] 1:19.677 (11.788) | [7] 1:31.221 (11.544) | [8] 1:42.978 (11.757) | [9] 1:54.239 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:54.239 |
|
2 |
(7) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 31.833 (13.345) | [3] 44.233 (12.400) | [4] 56.229 (11.996) | [5] 1:08.115 (11.886) | [6] 1:19.945 (11.830) | [7] 1:31.706 (11.761) | [8] 1:43.977 (12.271) | [9] 1:55.534 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 1:55.534 |
|
3 |
(5) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.602 (18.602) | [2] 31.961 (13.359) | [3] 44.375 (12.414) | [4] 56.393 (12.018) | [5] 1:08.287 (11.894) | [6] 1:20.098 (11.811) | [7] 1:31.836 (11.738) | [8] 1:44.098 (12.262) | [9] 1:55.654 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:55.654 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.402 (19.402) | [2] 33.156 (13.754) | [3] 45.843 (12.687) | [4] 59.148 (13.305) | [5] 1:12.772 (13.624) | [6] 1:26.500 (13.728) | [7] 1:39.944 (13.444) | [8] 1:53.249 (13.305) | [9] 2:05.566 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 2:05.566 |
|
5 |
(1) |
170. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:07.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.072 (19.072) | [2] 32.677 (13.605) | [3] 45.006 (12.329) | [4] 57.686 (12.680) | [5] 1:11.080 (13.394) | [6] 1:25.031 (13.951) | [7] 1:39.357 (14.326) | [8] 1:53.247 (13.890) | [9] 2:07.023 (13.776) Official Finish Time: 2:07.023 |
|
6 |
(6) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:22.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.207 (18.207) | [2] 32.606 (14.399) | [3] 46.529 (13.923) | [4] 1:00.600 (14.071) | [5] 1:15.872 (15.272) | [6] 1:32.671 (16.799) | [7] 1:49.444 (16.773) | [8] 2:06.157 (16.713) | [9] 2:22.242 (16.085) Official Finish Time: 2:22.242 |
|
7 |
(3) |
146. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:41.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.218 (20.218) | [2] 35.383 (15.165) | [3] 51.188 (15.805) | [4] 1:09.178 (17.990) | [5] 1:28.926 (19.748) | [6] 1:49.253 (20.327) | [7] 2:07.090 (17.837) | [8] 2:25.463 (18.373) | [9] 2:41.811 (16.349) Official Finish Time: 2:41.811 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.402 (21.402) | [2] 35.903 (14.501) | [3] 49.858 (13.955) | [4] 1:03.110 (13.252) | [5] 1:15.452 (12.342) | [6] 1:27.137 (11.685) | [7] 1:38.596 (11.459) | [8] 1:50.042 (11.446) | [9] 2:02.292 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 2:02.292 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.576 (21.576) | [2] 36.027 (14.451) | [3] 49.965 (13.938) | [4] 1:03.262 (13.297) | [5] 1:15.590 (12.328) | [6] 1:27.308 (11.718) | [7] 1:38.866 (11.558) | [8] 1:50.472 (11.606) | [9] 2:02.482 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 2:02.482 |
|
3 |
(6) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:05.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.730 (21.730) | [2] 36.148 (14.418) | [3] 50.096 (13.948) | [4] 1:03.480 (13.384) | [5] 1:16.081 (12.601) | [6] 1:27.877 (11.796) | [7] 1:40.407 (12.530) | [8] 1:52.723 (12.316) | [9] 2:05.042 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 2:05.042 |
|
4 |
(7) |
82. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.246 (21.246) | [2] 35.789 (14.543) | [3] 49.727 (13.938) | [4] 1:03.004 (13.277) | [5] 1:15.839 (12.835) | [6] 1:28.073 (12.234) | [7] 1:40.182 (12.109) | [8] 1:52.696 (12.514) | [9] 2:05.487 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 2:05.487 |
|
5 |
(8) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.898 (21.898) | [2] 36.355 (14.457) | [3] 49.995 (13.640) | [4] 1:03.265 (13.270) | [5] 1:15.904 (12.639) | [6] 1:27.726 (11.822) | [7] 1:40.344 (12.618) | [8] 1:53.380 (13.036) | [9] 2:06.455 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 2:06.455 |
|
6 |
(1) |
94. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
2:21.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.094 (22.094) | [2] 36.513 (14.419) | [3] 50.264 (13.751) | [4] 1:03.665 (13.401) | [5] 1:17.532 (13.867) | [6] 1:32.677 (15.145) | [7] 1:49.014 (16.337) | [8] 2:05.133 (16.119) | [9] 2:21.319 (16.186) Official Finish Time: 2:21.319 |
|
- |
(2) |
142. |
DASZKIEWICZ Romuald |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
145. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 33.281 (14.743) | [3] 47.782 (14.501) | [4] 1:02.557 (14.775) | [5] 1:15.980 (13.423) | [6] 1:27.732 (11.752) | [7] 1:40.058 (12.326) | [8] 1:52.737 (12.679) | [9] 2:05.173 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 2:05.173 |
|
2 |
(6) |
169. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.352 (18.352) | [2] 33.045 (14.693) | [3] 47.520 (14.475) | [4] 1:02.248 (14.728) | [5] 1:15.384 (13.136) | [6] 1:27.420 (12.036) | [7] 1:39.901 (12.481) | [8] 1:53.084 (13.183) | [9] 2:05.829 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 2:05.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
RATAJEWSKI Jakub |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.319 (18.319) | [2] 33.463 (15.144) | [3] 47.980 (14.517) | [4] 1:02.802 (14.822) | [5] 1:16.146 (13.344) | [6] 1:28.207 (12.061) | [7] 1:40.367 (12.160) | [8] 1:53.215 (12.848) | [9] 2:05.861 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 2:05.861 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.029 (18.029) | [2] 32.923 (14.894) | [3] 47.427 (14.504) | [4] 1:02.126 (14.699) | [5] 1:15.811 (13.685) | [6] 1:28.232 (12.421) | [7] 1:40.747 (12.515) | [8] 1:53.668 (12.921) | [9] 2:05.878 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 2:05.878 |
|
5 |
(5) |
143. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.090 (18.090) | [2] 33.142 (15.052) | [3] 47.629 (14.487) | [4] 1:02.400 (14.771) | [5] 1:16.034 (13.634) | [6] 1:28.469 (12.435) | [7] 1:40.988 (12.519) | [8] 1:53.922 (12.934) | [9] 2:06.074 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 2:06.074 |
|
6 |
(7) |
178. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:11.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.286 (18.286) | [2] 33.277 (14.991) | [3] 48.230 (14.953) | [4] 1:02.800 (14.570) | [5] 1:16.355 (13.555) | [6] 1:29.303 (12.948) | [7] 1:42.888 (13.585) | [8] 1:57.084 (14.196) | [9] 2:11.172 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 2:11.172 |
|
7 |
(2) |
116. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:21.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.217 (18.217) | [2] 33.383 (15.166) | [3] 47.910 (14.527) | [4] 1:02.699 (14.789) | [5] 1:15.668 (12.969) | [6] 1:27.539 (11.871) | [7] 1:40.042 (12.503) | [8] 2:03.060 (23.018) | [9] 2:21.331 (18.271) Official Finish Time: 2:21.019 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 29.992 (13.221) | [3] 42.879 (12.887) | [4] 1:08.814 (25.935) | [5] 1:20.548 (11.734) | [6] 1:31.483 (10.935) | [7] 1:42.477 (10.994) | [8] 1:53.052 (10.575) | [9] 1:53.241 (0.190) Official Finish Time: 1:53.052 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.016 (17.016) | [2] 30.251 (13.235) | [3] 43.121 (12.870) | [4] 55.951 (12.830) | [5] 1:09.059 (13.108) | [6] 1:20.784 (11.725) | [7] 1:31.892 (11.108) | [8] 1:42.660 (10.768) | [9] 1:53.170 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:53.170 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.470 (17.470) | [2] 30.562 (13.092) | [3] 43.517 (12.955) | [4] 56.364 (12.847) | [5] 1:09.473 (13.109) | [6] 1:21.411 (11.938) | [7] 1:32.361 (10.950) | [8] 1:43.997 (11.636) | [9] 1:55.860 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:55.860 |
|
4 |
(7) |
102. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.244 (17.244) | [2] 30.476 (13.232) | [3] 43.364 (12.888) | [4] 56.242 (12.878) | [5] 1:09.380 (13.138) | [6] 1:28.800 (19.420) | [7] 1:45.979 (17.179) | [8] 1:58.051 (12.072) | [9] 1:58.353 (0.303) Official Finish Time: 1:58.051 |
|
5 |
(3) |
179. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:10.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.366 (13.254) | [3] 43.232 (12.866) | [4] 56.084 (12.852) | [5] 1:09.213 (13.129) | [6] 1:20.990 (11.777) | [7] 1:37.526 (16.536) | [8] 1:56.494 (18.968) | [9] 2:10.949 (14.456) Official Finish Time: 2:10.949 |
|
6 |
(4) |
172. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:13.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.781 (16.781) | [2] 29.993 (13.212) | [3] 42.866 (12.873) | [4] 55.716 (12.850) | [5] 1:08.850 (13.134) | [6] 1:20.749 (11.899) | [7] 1:40.760 (20.011) | [8] 2:01.398 (20.638) | [9] 2:13.726 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 2:13.726 |
|
- |
(2) |
33. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.359 (17.359) | [2] 30.794 (13.435) | [3] 43.656 (12.862) | [4] 56.554 (12.898) | [5] 1:09.678 (13.124) | [6] 1:21.468 (11.790) | [7] 1:52.963 (31.495) | [8] 2:10.111 (17.148) | [9] 2:32.242 (22.131) Official Finish Time: - |
|