7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:25.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.560 | ||
3 | (7) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 1:25.801 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.484 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:32.034 | ||
6 | (1) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.191 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:27.588 | ||
2 | (6) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.779 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.889 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.860 | ||
2 | (5) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:30.605 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:34.596 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.368 | ||
6 | (3) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.013 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:25.210 | ||
2 | (6) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.016 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.873 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:35.365 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.858 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:27.187 | ||
6 | (5) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.484 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:23.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 1:24.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:24.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.641 | ||
- | (5) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:36.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.325 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:30.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:38.231 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:43.867 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:26.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:27.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.775 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.222 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:22.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.420 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.507 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 1:25.451 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 38.099 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 38.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 42.574 | ||
- | (3) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 37.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 39.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 42.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.709 | ||
- | (3) | 162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 36.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 36.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 41.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 37.011 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 37.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 37.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 37.588 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 38.134 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 36.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 38.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 41.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 36.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 39.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 36.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 36.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.593 | ||
- | (3) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 37.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 42.892 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 35.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 35.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 35.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 36.932 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 35.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 35.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 36.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.756 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 36.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 37.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 38.073 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 37.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 49.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.091 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 40.037 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 47.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.888 | ||
- | (2) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 35.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 37.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 37.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.746 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 34.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 34.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 35.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.691 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.858 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 56.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 56.549 | ||
5 | (6) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:06.157 | ||
6 | (1) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.549 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 51.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 52.922 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 57.019 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 59.142 | ||
5 | (7) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.388 | ||
6 | (4) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.338 | ||
- | (3) | 162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 52.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 55.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 57.684 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.946 | ||
6 | (6) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 1:09.357 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.298 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 54.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 57.102 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 58.692 | ||
6 | (4) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.161 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 53.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 56.875 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.315 | ||
- | (5) | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 52.174 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 53.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 53.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 53.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 55.513 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 54.339 | ||
2 | (5) | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 55.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 56.444 | ||
4 | (6) | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.453 | ||
- | (2) | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 56.109 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 57.736 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 57.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 57.996 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 59.801 | ||
6 | (6) | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 59.846 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.489 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 54.983 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 55.081 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.223 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 311 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 51.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 51.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 52.125 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 52.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 52.823 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.653 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 1:46.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:46.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.920 | ||
- | (1) | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR-ORS | 2. 1. 1. 1. | 123 | 5 | |
2. | 137. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1. 14. 2. 2. | 76 | 19 | |
3. | 178. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 4. 2. 6. 3. | 45 | 15 | |
4. | 163. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3. 5. 5. 4. | 26 | 17 | |
5. | 180. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 5. 21. 3. 7. | 18 | 36 | |
6. | 138. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 11. 7. | 13 | 28 | |
7. | 21. | YASHYNSKI Aliaksei | BLR | 6. 6. 4. 7. | 11 | 23 | |
8. | 67. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 18. 4. 7. 7. | 8 | 36 | |
9. | 20. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 9. 7. 9. 7. | 32 | ||
10. | 176. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 10. 7. | 36 | ||
11. | 136. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 15. 12. 12. 7. | 46 | ||
12. | 221. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 12. 9. 19. 7. | 47 | ||
13. | 182. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 11. 13. 16. 7. | 47 | ||
14. | 59. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 20. 8. 15. 7. | 50 | ||
15. | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 17. 10. 17. 7. | 51 | ||
16. | 190. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 16. 16. 14. 7. | 53 | ||
17. | 191. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 14. 22. 13. 7. | 56 | ||
18. | 19. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 26. 17. 8. 7. | 58 | ||
19. | 179. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 13. 15. 23. 7. | 58 | ||
20. | 175. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10. 23. 21. 7. | 61 | ||
21. | 177. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 21. 19. 18. 7. | 65 | ||
22. | 189. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. 24. 7. | 71 | ||
23. | 205. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 26. 20. 20. 7. | 73 | ||
24. | 181. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | 19. 26. 22. 7. | 74 | ||
162. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ |