Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.634 | ||
2 | (6) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:51.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:02.634 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.159 | ||
6 | (2) | 163. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.012 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.737 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.027 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 40. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:56.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.910 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:05.891 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.693 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.201 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.993 | ||
- | (2) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | removing equipment | |
- | (5) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.273 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.024 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.729 | ||
6 | (2) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.116 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:53.834 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.551 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.266 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:48.540 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:50.724 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.571 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 55.561 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 58.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.750 | ||
- | (2) | 137. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.152 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 58.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 59.172 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 53.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 57.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 58.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.393 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:09.985 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 57.920 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.467 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.798 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 57.667 | ||
- | (5) | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 59.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:00.207 | ||
5 | (2) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.606 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:25.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.716 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:31.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.130 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.832 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.067 | ||
- | (3) | 40. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.867 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:29.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.334 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:28.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.721 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:29.587 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:27.104 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.556 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.843 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.403 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:46.772 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:21.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.998 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.791 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 139. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 82. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 83. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 141. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 22. 5. 3. | 13 | 30 | |
6. | 140. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 5. 22. 6. | 5 | 33 | |
7. | 136. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 5. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 142. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7. 12. 7. | 26 | ||
9. | 164. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 13. 10. | 32 | ||
10. | 165. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 11. 17. | 36 | ||
11. | 45. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 15. 8. 14. | 37 | ||
12. | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 46. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 22. 7. 9. | 38 | ||
14. | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 11. | 38 | ||
15. | 106. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 16. 10. 13. | 39 | ||
16. | 23. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 14. 14. 16. | 44 | ||
17. | 40. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 18. 6. 22. | 46 | ||
18. | 137. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12. 22. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 135. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 13. 18. 19. | 50 | ||
20. | 138. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 17. 17. 20. | 54 | ||
21. | 163. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 19. 19. 18. | 56 |