Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.687 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.787 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:08.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.887 | ||
- | (3) | 163. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 130. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.432 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.082 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:57.554 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.585 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:57.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.896 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.949 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 64. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.966 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:54.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.933 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:54.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:09.542 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.899 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.966 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:44.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.123 | ||
5 | (2) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.352 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.759 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.547 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 59.698 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 59.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 54.621 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.828 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:01.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.502 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.765 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 53.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 55.077 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 59.919 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.383 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 53.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.283 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 58.346 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.559 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:26.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 162. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:29.252 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.065 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.785 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:27.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:38.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.907 | ||
- | (5) | 133. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.396 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.966 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 132. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:27.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:25.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.343 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.370 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.484 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 98. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 134. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 63. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 136. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 5. 16. 4. | 13 | 25 | |
6. | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 182. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 9. 5. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 128. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 135. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 7. 11. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 161. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 131. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
14. | 133. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. 21. | 43 | ||
15. | 162. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 13. 21. | 48 | ||
16. | 127. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 14. | 50 | ||
17. | 129. | JANUCIK Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 17. 18. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 132. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 16. 15. 21. | 52 | ||
19. | 15. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
20. | 64. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 21. 18. 15. | 54 |