Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:03.439 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.092 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.834 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.462 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.814 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:06.033 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:06.248 | ||
- | (2) | 168. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:58.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.343 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.574 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.920 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.291 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.292 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.677 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:32.666 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.225 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.951 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.463 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.839 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:54.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.521 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.998 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:06.806 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.957 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.491 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:01.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.822 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.932 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 56.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 59.026 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.029 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.952 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 54.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 57.838 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 58.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.194 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 55.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 59.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.767 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 57.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 58.687 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 53.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 56.528 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:34.772 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.569 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.424 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:37.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.852 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:30.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.839 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.797 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.613 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.928 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.866 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.956 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:27.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.644 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 68. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 152. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 154. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 148. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 5. 20. 6. | 5 | 31 | |
7. | 170. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 7. 6. 9. | 22 | ||
8. | 121. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 70. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 10. 7. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 103. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 12. 11. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 169. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 17. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 69. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 16. 9. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 11. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 11. 14. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 151. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 150. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 14. 12. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 147. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 22. | 52 | ||
17. | 167. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 17. 19. 17. | 53 | ||
18. | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 10. 22. | 54 | ||
19. | 120. | GIERSZON Michał | POL-STOCZ | 21. 16. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 168. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 24. 18. 16. | 58 | ||
21. | 104. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 149. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18. 24. 18. | 60 | ||
23. | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 22. 22. | 64 |