Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 2:15.571 | ||
- | (1) | 142. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:01.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.751 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.143 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:21.818 | ||
- | (4) | 12. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:55.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.704 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:55.605 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:02.874 | ||
- | (2) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.417 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:54.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.752 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 57.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.084 | ||
- | (4) | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 56.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:11.489 | ||
- | (5) | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 58.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 59.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.857 | ||
- | (5) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 54.045 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.776 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:03.993 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.608 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 54.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 58.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 59.312 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 56.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.131 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.385 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:28.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.135 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:44.461 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.790 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:03.228 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 1:30.084 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.813 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:30.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.754 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:27.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:28.854 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 1:28.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.637 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.014 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 1:30.829 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 143. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 73. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 4. | 34 | 9 | |
4. | 177. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 13. 20. 3. | 13 | 36 | |
5. | 139. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 4. 6. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 144. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 5. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 158. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 157. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 10. 8. 12. | 30 | ||
10. | 75. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 5. 20. 7. | 32 | ||
11. | 145. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7. 20. 8. | 35 | ||
12. | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 15. 9. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 140. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12. 11. 17. | 40 | ||
14. | 141. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 11. 16. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 142. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 20. 10. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 138. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 17. 12. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 14. 14. 16. | 44 | ||
18. | 12. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 20. 13. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 20. | 51 |