Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:52.447 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:54.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:57.231 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.340 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.050 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:47.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:50.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:59.339 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 2:14.059 | ||
- | (2) | 29. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:42.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:44.538 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:47.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:52.558 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:59.849 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 2:09.613 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:04.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 2:16.425 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 55.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.293 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 52.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 1:00.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:05.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:10.230 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 52.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 59.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.469 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 50.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 58.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:04.382 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 51.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 52.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 52.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 58.381 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 54.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:03.897 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 49.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 51.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 55.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:14.804 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:27.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:34.099 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.192 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:38.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:39.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.448 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:34.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:47.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.379 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | DQ. | kicking out | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:23.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.032 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:30.823 | ||
- | (3) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:36.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:36.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:48.214 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:39.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 1:46.557 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:20.845 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:24.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:27.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.472 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:38.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 2:42.310 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:43.926 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 2:43.997 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 3:04.218 | ||
6 | (4) | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3:12.225 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 66. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 124. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 83. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 4. 3. 3. 3. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 134. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR | 3. 5. 10. 4. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 82. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 6. 4. 8. 5. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 106. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 7. 6. 4. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 84. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 5. 10. 5. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 53. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 127. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK-TRN | 9. 8. 6. | 23 | ||
10. | 29. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 9. 9. | 28 |