Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:59.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.081 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.183 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:54.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:56.255 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.153 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | PERKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.290 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.460 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.166 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.127 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.199 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.433 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.523 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:14.005 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.330 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.805 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.996 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.106 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:51.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.319 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.019 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.293 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.357 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:02.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.170 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:41.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.310 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:53.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:54.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.232 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:51.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:51.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:53.225 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 52.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 55.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.618 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.051 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 52.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:08.811 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 120. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 59.691 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.048 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 53.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 57.257 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.829 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.567 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 55.511 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 56.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 57.460 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.420 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 56.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 56.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 58.232 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | PERKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.288 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 54.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 55.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 56.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.669 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 57.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 57.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 59.879 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 55.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 57.439 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 54.501 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 56.028 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 57.720 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 52.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 55.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 59.208 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.708 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 58.198 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:05.133 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 54.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 55.589 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.313 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 5. 4. | 8 | 9 | |
5. | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 4. 7. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 5. | 13 | ||
7. | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
8. | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. | 14 | ||
9. | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
11. | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 16. | 27 | ||
12. | 165. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 19. 10. | 29 | ||
13. | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 16. 13. | 29 | ||
14. | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 17. 14. | 31 | ||
15. | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 18. | 32 | ||
16. | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
17. | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 13. 20. | 33 | ||
18. | 148. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 20. 15. | 35 | ||
19. | 116. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 25. 11. | 36 | ||
20. | 151. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 10. 30. | 40 | ||
21. | 150. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. | 40 | ||
22. | 152. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 18. 23. | 41 | ||
23. | 147. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 24. | 46 | ||
24. | 119. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 23. 25. | 48 | ||
25. | 12. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 29. 21. | 50 | ||
26. | 65. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 28. 22. | 50 | ||
27. | 166. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 24. 27. | 51 | ||
28. | 118. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 27. 26. | 53 | ||
29. | 120. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 26. 32. | 58 | ||
30. | 154. | PERKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 31. 28. | 59 | ||
31. | 13. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 29. | 59 |