Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.333 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.057 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:31.478 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.867 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.901 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:32.102 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.127 | ||
6 | (1) | 135. | SZOKA Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.189 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:25.758 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.170 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.196 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.563 | ||
- | (4) | 169. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.817 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.899 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | ROMAN Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.911 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:25.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.991 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:39.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.703 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:24.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.318 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.532 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.305 | ||
6 | (6) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.285 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:22.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:22.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.612 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.107 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:24.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.355 | ||
4 | (6) | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.400 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.609 | ||
6 | (3) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.260 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:19.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:21.142 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.120 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.518 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:07.942 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 54.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 56.732 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 58.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.335 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.337 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 57.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | ROMAN Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.827 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 58.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.681 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 55.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 55.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 57.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.911 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 52.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 57.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.983 | ||
- | (5) | 169. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 57.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.821 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.177 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 54.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 58.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | SZOKA Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.551 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 53.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 56.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 58.864 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 56.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 56.691 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.694 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.836 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.531 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 53.041 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 57.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.233 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 58.622 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 49.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 51.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 53.269 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 55.056 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 95. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 65. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 8. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 127. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
5. | 63. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 22. 4. | 8 | 26 | |
6. | 170. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 5. 10. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 64. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 6. 33. | 3 | 39 | |
8. | 137. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 173. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 128. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 7. 14. | 21 | ||
11. | 172. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 13. 8. | 21 | ||
12. | 168. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 16. 6. | 22 | ||
13. | 132. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
14. | 82. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 18. 12. | 30 | ||
15. | 130. | JAKIMIUK Paweł | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. | 30 | ||
16. | 16. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 19. | 31 | ||
17. | 165. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 21. 11. | 32 | ||
18. | 96. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11. 22. | 33 | ||
19. | 81. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14. 20. | 34 | ||
20. | 166. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
21. | 66. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 20. 16. | 36 | ||
22. | 67. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 19. 18. | 37 | ||
23. | 138. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 26. 21. | 47 | ||
24. | 136. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 25. 23. | 48 | ||
25. | 171. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 27. 24. | 51 | ||
26. | 134. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 24. 28. | 52 | ||
27. | 129. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 23. 30. | 53 | ||
28. | 131. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 28. 26. | 54 | ||
29. | 133. | ROMAN Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 30. 25. | 55 | ||
30. | 135. | SZOKA Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 31. 27. | 58 | ||
31. | 167. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 29. 29. | 58 | ||
169. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB |