Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.717 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:37.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.239 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:27.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.589 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.563 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.760 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.380 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | SZREDER Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:28.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.738 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.776 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS Polfinal 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:22.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:22.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:30.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.790 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.539 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.113 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:18.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:20.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.548 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 52.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 57.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.984 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 55.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 58.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.407 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.323 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 58.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:02.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.578 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 56.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 58.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 58.590 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.759 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 51.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.854 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 52.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 56.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 57.049 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.941 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
3. | 6. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 109. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 23. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 110. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
7. | 111. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. | 14 | ||
8. | 126. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 112. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
10. | 80. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 9. 13. | 22 | ||
11. | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 9. | 23 | ||
12. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 13. 10. | 23 | ||
13. | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 15. | 26 | ||
14. | 21. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 14. | 26 | ||
15. | 124. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 12. | 27 | ||
16. | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. | 32 | ||
17. | 22. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. | 34 |