EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Heats 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:30.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:31.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:33.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 2:13.060 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:20.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:20.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 1:28.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:34.489 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 1:38.582 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:30.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:33.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 1:37.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 1:43.124 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:18.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:19.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:25.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 1:34.822 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:42.490 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Heats 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 36.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 37.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 57.493 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 32.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 33.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 36.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 41.041 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 34.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 45.605 | ||
- | (3) | 108. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 37.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 41.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 51.770 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 33.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 34.752 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 38.068 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 39.125 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:18.870 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | - | penalized | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 52.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 55.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 57.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.644 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 49.545 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:00.800 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:14.078 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 1:16.908 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 51.832 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:44.295 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:44.332 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:50.564 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 1:53.120 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:57.360 | ||
- | (5) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 64. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1. 6. 1. 1. | 102 | 8 | |
2. | 85. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 2. 3. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 92. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 11. 1. 3. 2. | 55 | 15 | |
4. | 25. | DOMORACKIY Egor | BLR-MINSK | 4. 3. 5. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2. 5. 4. | 26 | 11 | |
6. | 26. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 5. 4. 6. 5. | 18 | 15 | |
7. | 109. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 6. 7. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 108. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 7. 11. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 60. | DIJAKAU Vadim | BLR-VITOLI | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 59. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 9. 8. 10. | 27 |