Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN SERIE 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4:41.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:41.840 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4:59.872 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:31.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:38.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:45.485 | ||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ B 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:43.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 4:48.125 | ||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:27.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 4:32.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 4:33.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4:35.187 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 1 | 4:27.918 | ||||
. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 2 | 4:32.008 | ||||
. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 7. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 4:33.800 | ||||
. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 3. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 4 | 4:35.187 | ||||
. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | ||||||||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 4. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 5 | 4:43.575 | ||||
. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 6. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 4:48.125 | ||||
. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | 7 | ----- | |||||
. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV |