Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.461 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.650 | ||
3 | (6) | 36. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 56.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.621 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.801 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.246 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 40. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.836 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.241 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 55.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 59.242 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.149 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 55.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.414 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.459 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.184 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.042 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.279 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 53.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 54.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.492 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 52.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 52.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 53.982 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 57.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 40. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:52.737 | |||
2. | 2. | 81. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.894 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:53.642 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.024 | |||
5. | 5. | 33. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.279 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:54.959 | ||||
7. | 4. | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 0:54.089 | ||||
8. | 4. | 39. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:55.060 | ||||
9. | 5. | 79. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:57.770 | ||||
10. | 5. | 43. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:56.414 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 36. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:56.982 | ||||
12. | 3. | 34. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:58.698 | ||||
13. | 4. | 42. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:58.836 | ||||
14. | 4. | 41. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:59.242 | ||||
15. | 4. | 88. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:01.459 | ||||
16. | 4. | 82. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:01.621 | ||||
17. | 5. | 87. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:00.731 | ||||
18. | 5. | 37. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:02.184 | ||||
19. | 5. | 85. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:04.149 | ||||
20. | 5. | 83. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:04.801 | ||||
21. | 6. | 80. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:01.241 | ||||
22. | 6. | 35. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:15.246 |